Booth Decorators - Teversal - 11-04-2017

Info

Limited parking. Please car share

Paths and trails round Teversal

11-04-2017 at 19:15pm

4.5 miles

Trail

NG17 3HJ

Location

Results

All Members arrow_drop_down

Position Name Team Time Pace (Min/Mile)
1 Rainsford, Joe Heanor Running Club 24:01 5:20
2 Holmes, Harry Wirksworth Running Club 24:44 5:29
3 Dawson, Martin North Derbyshire 25:08 5:35
4 Davenport, Colin Matlock 25:11 5:35
5 Rhodes, Ben Heanor Running Club 25:16 5:36
6 Raeside, Bruce Kimberley and District Striders 25:16 5:36
7 Watson, Kristian Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 25:29 5:39
8 Rice, Shane Heanor Running Club 25:52 5:44
9 Moakes, Samuel Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 25:59 5:46
10 Annable, Dale Heanor Running Club 26:00 5:46
11 Nugent, Daniel Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 26:00 5:46
12 Blair, Mike Matlock 26:13 5:49
13 Paisley, Joel Belper Harriers 26:29 5:53
14 Perrin, Aston Long Eaton Running Club '86 26:34 5:54
15 James, Edward Belper Harriers 26:38 5:55
16 Earley, Michael Ilkeston 26:41 5:55
17 Owen, Sam Ilkeston 26:44 5:56
18 Leach, Chris North Derbyshire 26:48 5:57
19 Parker, Cory Heanor Running Club 26:50 5:57
20 Whittingham, Paul Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 26:51 5:58
21 Jones, Matt Ripley 26:51 5:58
22 Beresford, Luke Ripley 26:57 5:59
23 Smith, Gordy Heanor Running Club 26:57 5:59
24 Manning, Lucas Ilkeston 27:00 6:00
25 Marsh, Sam Heanor Running Club 27:00 6:00
26 Martin, Shaun Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 27:06 6:01
27 Bradley, Sam Mansfield Harriers & A.C 27:12 6:02
28 Deeming, Ashley Heanor Running Club 27:18 6:04
29 White, Adam Long Eaton Running Club '86 27:27 6:06
30 Stone, Jade Matlock 27:31 6:06
31 Winter, Miles North Derbyshire 27:34 6:07
32 Handford, Kyle Chesapeake Road Runners 27:38 6:08
33 Handford, Carl Chesapeake Road Runners 27:39 6:08
34 Luke, Nick Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 27:41 6:09
35 Jackson, Tom Belper Harriers 27:43 6:09
36 Sanderson, John North Derbyshire 27:44 6:09
37 Hawley, Daniel Long Eaton Running Club '86 27:47 6:10
38 Baird, Glenn Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 27:51 6:11
39 Darnell, Adam North Derbyshire 27:53 6:11
40 Goodyear, Tony Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 27:56 6:12
41 Taylor, Dean Ripley 27:56 6:12
42 Shaw, Phil Mansfield Harriers & A.C 28:00 6:13
43 Castledine, Gareth Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 28:02 6:13
44 Kimber, Richard Ripley 28:10 6:15
45 Stone, Bradley Matlock 28:11 6:15
46 Hart, James Belper Harriers 28:11 6:15
47 Cross, Dean Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 28:12 6:16
48 Howe, Richard Long Eaton Running Club '86 28:12 6:16
49 Berzins, Gary Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 28:14 6:16
50 Frith, Paul Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 28:16 6:16
51 Perkins, Lee Heanor Running Club 28:16 6:16
52 Bland, Michael Long Eaton Running Club '86 28:21 6:18
53 Gascoyne, George Heanor Running Club 28:30 6:20
54 Baggs, Tim Long Eaton Running Club '86 28:33 6:20
55 Jordan, Chris Belper Harriers 28:36 6:21
56 Ward, Simon Ilkeston 28:42 6:22
57 Watson, Andrew Belper Harriers 28:47 6:23
58 Childe, Wayne Heanor Running Club 28:48 6:24
59 Lay, Mark Long Eaton Running Club '86 28:49 6:24
60 Croft, Simon Matlock 28:52 6:24
61 Fox, Rob Long Eaton Running Club '86 28:53 6:25
62 Hazeldine, Joshua Ilkeston 28:56 6:25
63 Shipley, Leonie Chesapeake Road Runners 29:00 6:26
64 English, Simon Ripley 29:01 6:26
65 Hudson, Keith Ilkeston 29:01 6:26
66 Haywood, Matt Matlock 29:01 6:26
67 Naylor, Zach Belper Harriers 29:03 6:27
68 Stevenson, Brent Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 29:03 6:27
69 Fickling, Martin Mansfield Harriers & A.C 29:08 6:28
70 Siddall, Joel North Derbyshire 29:11 6:29
71 Wood, Ricky Matlock 29:15 6:30
72 Watson, Ian Matlock 29:16 6:30
73 Thorpe, John Matlock 29:16 6:30
74 Weatherson, Tony Heanor Running Club 29:16 6:30
75 West, Richard Ripley 29:17 6:30
76 Holmes, Chris Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 29:18 6:30
77 Roper, Robert Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 29:19 6:30
78 Burnside, Nick Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 29:20 6:31
79 Severn, Simon Ilkeston 29:20 6:31
80 Sheldon, Andrew Matlock 29:21 6:31
81 Mellors, Ian Heanor Running Club 29:22 6:31
82 Murden, Edmund Long Eaton Running Club '86 29:37 6:34
83 Queenan, John Ilkeston 29:49 6:37
84 Flitter, Simon Matlock 29:54 6:38
85 Monaghan, Ian North Derbyshire 29:56 6:39
86 Ball, Ryan Heanor Running Club 29:57 6:39
87 Wilmot, Peter Matlock 29:57 6:39
88 Penny, Martin Ripley 30:00 6:40
89 Tymon, Jack Ripley 30:00 6:40
90 Allatt, Roland North Derbyshire 30:03 6:40
91 Lowe, Wayne Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 30:04 6:40
92 Winfield, Paul Heanor Running Club 30:04 6:40
93 D'Arcy, Lee Heanor Running Club 30:05 6:41
94 Wellham, Steve Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 30:06 6:41
95 Fahy, Faz Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 30:12 6:42
96 Haw, Ryan Long Eaton Running Club '86 30:14 6:43
97 Gotheridge, Matt Ilkeston 30:17 6:43
98 Hodgkins, Gary Mansfield Harriers & A.C 30:18 6:44
99 Perkins, David North Derbyshire 30:18 6:44
100 Orton, Ryan Ripley 30:19 6:44
101 Dobbs, Paul Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 30:20 6:44
102 Maplethorpe, Alan Long Eaton Running Club '86 30:21 6:44
103 Elkington, Garry North Derbyshire 30:22 6:44
104 Mullineux, Wendy Heanor Running Club 30:23 6:45
105 Whittaker, Charlie Matlock 30:23 6:45
106 O'Hanlon, Myles Heanor Running Club 30:23 6:45
107 Taylor, Lucy Ripley 30:23 6:45
108 Hughes, Sally Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 30:24 6:45
109 Edwards, Peter Heanor Running Club 30:24 6:45
110 Worthy, Neil Ripley 30:24 6:45
111 Marsden, Andy Belper Harriers 30:34 6:47
112 Gill, Hayley Matlock 30:41 6:49
113 Johnson, Liam Heanor Running Club 30:47 6:50
114 Schofield, Helena North Derbyshire 30:49 6:50
115 Draycott, Tim Heanor Running Club 30:50 6:51
116 Moss, Steve North Derbyshire 30:52 6:51
117 Housley, Mark Heanor Running Club 30:53 6:51
118 Johnson, Kevin Ilkeston 30:54 6:52
119 Linacre, Craig Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 30:54 6:52
120 King, Bob Wirksworth Running Club 30:55 6:52
121 Edwards, Simon Belper Harriers 30:56 6:52
122 Scriven, Robert North Derbyshire 31:00 6:53
123 Alexander, Fiona Ripley 31:06 6:54
124 Hill, Rich Ripley 31:09 6:55
125 Shaw, Andrew Wirksworth Running Club 31:09 6:55
126 Keeley, Ruth Belper Harriers 31:10 6:55
127 Walsh, Dave Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 31:13 6:56
128 Warwick, Stef Long Eaton Running Club '86 31:20 6:57
129 Bayliss, Greg Ripley 31:23 6:58
130 Hemsley, Matthew North Derbyshire 31:25 6:58
131 Cort, Neil Ilkeston 31:25 6:58
132 Johnston, Peter Wirksworth Running Club 31:27 6:59
133 Iliffe, Richard Ilkeston 31:27 6:59
134 Topham, Tom North Derbyshire 31:30 7:00
135 Loosemore, Corrina Ilkeston 31:32 7:00
136 Cooper, Geoff Ripley 31:33 7:00
137 Mellor, Andy Matlock 31:36 7:01
138 Crawshaw, Mark Wirksworth Running Club 31:39 7:02
139 O'Hanlon, Mollie Heanor Running Club 31:42 7:02
140 Hutchinson, Sarah Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 31:43 7:02
141 Hooton, Matt Long Eaton Running Club '86 31:46 7:03
142 Reynolds, John Ilkeston 31:49 7:04
143 Denman, Jessica Ilkeston 31:50 7:04
144 Hobson, Richard Ilkeston 31:51 7:04
145 Lewis, Paul Long Eaton Running Club '86 31:54 7:05
146 Morley, Helen Belper Harriers 31:54 7:05
147 Burke, Jill Heanor Running Club 31:57 7:06
148 Broughton, Esther Ripley 31:57 7:06
149 Yorke, James Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 31:58 7:06
150 Coveney, Gabrielle Ilkeston 32:02 7:07
151 Rundell, Stephen North Derbyshire 32:07 7:08
152 Nash, Andy Belper Harriers 32:07 7:08
153 Spencer, Dave Wirksworth Running Club 32:08 7:08
154 Braisby, Natalie Ilkeston 32:08 7:08
155 Riley, Dave Long Eaton Running Club '86 32:10 7:08
156 Watson, Claire Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 32:12 7:09
157 Wade, Paul Long Eaton Running Club '86 32:14 7:09
158 Nichols, Matt Ripley 32:16 7:10
159 Denman, Melissa Ilkeston 32:26 7:12
160 Baker, Peter Belper Harriers 32:28 7:12
161 Bevan, George Long Eaton Running Club '86 32:30 7:13
162 Bassett, Laura Matlock 32:31 7:13
163 Gillott, Chris Wirksworth Running Club 32:33 7:14
164 Nightingale, Matthew Ilkeston 32:33 7:14
165 Picker, Martin Ripley 32:34 7:14
166 Gooch, Rob Kimberley and District Striders 32:34 7:14
167 Lenton, Andy Belper Harriers 32:39 7:15
168 Johnson, Kahli Mansfield Harriers & A.C 32:39 7:15
169 Davis, Simon Ilkeston 32:40 7:15
170 Halksworth, Daniel North Derbyshire 32:40 7:15
171 Salisbury, Mark Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 32:41 7:15
172 Barson, Rebecca Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 32:43 7:16
173 Brown, Keith Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 32:43 7:16
174 Layton, Phil Ripley 32:45 7:16
175 Lunt, Ellie Long Eaton Running Club '86 32:50 7:17
176 Weston, Steven North Derbyshire 32:50 7:17
177 Birch, John Wirksworth Running Club 32:51 7:18
178 Oxley, Nick North Derbyshire 32:51 7:18
179 Robins, Neil North Derbyshire 32:51 7:18
180 Elkington, Tim North Derbyshire 32:55 7:18
181 Watson, Conrad Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 32:56 7:19
182 Millington, Dave Ilkeston 32:59 7:19
183 Hays, Ian Belper Harriers 33:01 7:20
184 Elliott, Gavin Heanor Running Club 33:05 7:21
185 Gonnella, Malcolm North Derbyshire 33:06 7:21
186 Flint, John Heanor Running Club 33:07 7:21
187 Barnett, Hannah North Derbyshire 33:08 7:21
188 Bloor, Julian Ilkeston 33:10 7:22
189 Grant, Jo Matlock 33:10 7:22
190 Armstrong, Beverley Mansfield Harriers & A.C 33:11 7:22
191 Howett, Jo Ripley 33:14 7:23
192 Chamberlain, Leon Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 33:14 7:23
193 Bamford, Liz Ilkeston 33:15 7:23
194 Warton-Woods, Ian Ripley 33:15 7:23
195 Dodsley, Darren Kimberley and District Striders 33:17 7:23
196 Rowley, Kyle Heanor Running Club 33:18 7:24
197 Feely, Dave Ilkeston 33:21 7:24
198 Ashcroft, Dan Matlock 33:21 7:24
199 McLaughlin, Dean North Derbyshire 33:25 7:25
200 Towle, Gary Mansfield Harriers & A.C 33:31 7:26
201 Hughes, Carl Heanor Running Club 33:31 7:26
202 Poole, Lizzie Heanor Running Club 33:36 7:28
203 Holmes, Dennis Ripley 33:44 7:29
204 Barker, Ann North Derbyshire 33:45 7:30
205 Elliott, Danny Ripley 33:45 7:30
206 Hughes, Paul Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 33:46 7:30
207 Hodkin, Andy Matlock 33:46 7:30
208 Cresswell, Cathy Ripley 33:47 7:30
209 Moakes, Laetitia Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 33:47 7:30
210 O'Donell, Chris Ripley 33:47 7:30
211 Church, Wayne North Derbyshire 33:48 7:30
212 Hopkinson, Carl Ripley 33:49 7:30
213 O'Hanlon, Eamon Heanor Running Club 33:50 7:31
214 Yearwood, Wayne Ripley 33:55 7:32
215 Saunders, Dave Kimberley and District Striders 33:56 7:32
216 Collinge, Peter Ripley 34:01 7:33
217 Wardle, Steve Heanor Running Club 34:02 7:33
218 Gorman, John North Derbyshire 34:05 7:34
219 Hancock, Tim Heanor Running Club 34:06 7:34
220 Murray, John North Derbyshire 34:08 7:35
221 Brassington, Jon North Derbyshire 34:12 7:36
222 Jenkinson, Steve North Derbyshire 34:13 7:36
223 Bennett, Steve North Derbyshire 34:16 7:36
224 Machin, Emma Matlock 34:16 7:36
225 Belbin, Dennis Matlock 34:16 7:36
226 Wigman, Scott Heanor Running Club 34:17 7:37
227 Elliot, Ian Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 34:18 7:37
228 Broughton, Stephen Ripley 34:21 7:38
229 Softley, Robert Chesapeake Road Runners 34:23 7:38
230 Moorhouse, Mick Matlock 34:31 7:40
231 Weldon, Pete Mansfield Harriers & A.C 34:31 7:40
232 Herbert, Dave Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 34:32 7:40
233 Middleton, Shaun Mansfield Harriers & A.C 34:33 7:40
234 Hutchby, Sonia Ilkeston 34:33 7:40
235 Baker, Matt Ripley 34:34 7:40
236 Curzon, Ricky Wirksworth Running Club 34:36 7:41
237 Johnson, Shaun North Derbyshire 34:43 7:42
238 Beasley, Carl Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 34:50 7:44
239 Tietz, Karl Ripley 34:52 7:44
240 Nay, Elizabeth Belper Harriers 34:52 7:44
241 Brown, Cathy Long Eaton Running Club '86 34:55 7:45
242 Cunningham, Stuart North Derbyshire 34:55 7:45
243 Pye, Alison Matlock 34:56 7:45
244 Martin, Ian Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 35:00 7:46
245 Anderson, Kerry North Derbyshire 35:05 7:47
246 Salkeld, Glenn Heanor Running Club 35:06 7:48
247 Walker, Shane Chesapeake Road Runners 35:10 7:48
248 Cooper, Ian Ilkeston 35:11 7:49
249 Buda, Edward Ilkeston 35:13 7:49
250 Smith, Jasmin Belper Harriers 35:16 7:50
251 Clark, Mike Heanor Running Club 35:18 7:50
252 Beddoe, Steve North Derbyshire 35:21 7:51
253 Fisher, Rita Heanor Running Club 35:25 7:52
254 Riley, Jason Kimberley and District Striders 35:29 7:53
255 Emmerson, Helen Matlock 35:32 7:53
256 Simpsom, James Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 35:33 7:54
257 Brunt, Helen Belper Harriers 35:33 7:54
258 Fentem, Paul Chesapeake Road Runners 35:35 7:54
259 Yapp, Christopher North Derbyshire 35:36 7:54
260 Donovan, Tim Ripley 35:40 7:55
261 Coombes, Clare Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 35:41 7:55
262 Wingate, Christian Long Eaton Running Club '86 35:42 7:56
263 Baguley, Graeme Mansfield Harriers & A.C 35:46 7:56
264 Carter, Lois Belper Harriers 35:50 7:57
265 Milner, Iain North Derbyshire 35:53 7:58
266 McHarg, Meg Belper Harriers 35:53 7:58
267 Hackett, Simon Belper Harriers 35:55 7:58
268 Glazebrook, Jamie North Derbyshire 35:55 7:58
269 Sharpe, Steve Kimberley and District Striders 35:58 7:59
270 Machin, Pete Long Eaton Running Club '86 35:58 7:59
271 Thornelow, Emma North Derbyshire 35:59 7:59
272 Wallis, Peter Long Eaton Running Club '86 35:59 7:59
273 Watson, Steve Kimberley and District Striders 35:59 7:59
274 Parma, Bupendra Ripley 36:00 8:00
275 James, Richard Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 36:01 8:00
276 Doyle, Michael Kimberley and District Striders 36:02 8:00
277 Simpsom, Kate Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 36:02 8:00
278 Burr, Mark Mansfield Harriers & A.C 36:06 8:01
279 Queenan, Kerry Heanor Running Club 36:08 8:01
280 Tan, Chew North Derbyshire 36:10 8:02
281 Smith, Colin Ripley 36:13 8:02
282 Chamberlain, Nicola Kimberley and District Striders 36:15 8:03
283 Mellors, Chris Heanor Running Club 36:16 8:03
284 Desai, Vikram Mansfield Harriers & A.C 36:17 8:03
285 Holmes, Sarah Belper Harriers 36:17 8:03
286 Toplis, Rachel Long Eaton Running Club '86 36:17 8:03
287 Burton, Shaun Long Eaton Running Club '86 36:21 8:04
288 Henton, David Heanor Running Club 36:23 8:05
289 Stone, Elaine Wirksworth Running Club 36:23 8:05
290 Watson, James Wirksworth Running Club 36:23 8:05
291 Hayes, Darren Ilkeston 36:24 8:05
292 Jackson, Matt Heanor Running Club 36:33 8:07
293 Apaya, Richard Chesapeake Road Runners 36:34 8:07
294 Leivers, Rose Heanor Running Club 36:36 8:08
295 Carroll, Seamus North Derbyshire 36:40 8:08
296 Stevenson, Paul Long Eaton Running Club '86 36:40 8:08
297 Marchant, Antony Belper Harriers 36:42 8:09
298 Gallagher, Amanda Chesapeake Road Runners 36:45 8:10
299 Bell, Paul Heanor Running Club 36:50 8:11
300 Ames, Ania Wirksworth Running Club 36:51 8:11
301 Hickey, Laura Ilkeston 36:53 8:11
302 Jones, Kyle Ilkeston 36:55 8:12
303 Prestley, Andrea Matlock 36:56 8:12
304 Lakin, Elizabeth Long Eaton Running Club '86 36:58 8:12
305 Thompson, Fraser Long Eaton Running Club '86 36:59 8:13
306 Purser, Kevin Chesapeake Road Runners 37:01 8:13
307 Hutchinson, Gayle Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 37:02 8:13
308 Ayres, Jonathan North Derbyshire 37:06 8:14
309 Phillips, Emma Matlock 37:15 8:16
310 Kinch, Marc Long Eaton Running Club '86 37:20 8:17
311 Toyn, Darren North Derbyshire 37:25 8:18
312 Jackson, Sarah Belper Harriers 37:30 8:20
313 Wilkinson, Gavin Long Eaton Running Club '86 37:31 8:20
314 Yorke, Megan Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 37:32 8:20
315 Whittingham, Alison Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 37:33 8:20
316 Chauhan, Sandeep Kimberley and District Striders 37:35 8:21
317 Clarke, Charlotte Ripley 37:35 8:21
318 Wellham, Tom Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 37:36 8:21
319 Buxton, Julia Wirksworth Running Club 37:36 8:21
320 Clift, Zoe Belper Harriers 37:38 8:21
321 de Simone, Danielle Heanor Running Club 37:39 8:22
322 Potter, Jo Heanor Running Club 37:39 8:22
323 Smart, Andrew North Derbyshire 37:40 8:22
324 Kowalski, Karen Mansfield Harriers & A.C 37:44 8:23
325 Tilbury, Michelle Kimberley and District Striders 37:51 8:24
326 Bestwick, Georgina Belper Harriers 37:54 8:25
327 Durham, Trevor North Derbyshire 38:01 8:26
328 Burch, Simon Chesapeake Road Runners 38:03 8:27
329 Whitmill, Matt Kimberley and District Striders 38:08 8:28
330 Duers, Jackie Mansfield Harriers & A.C 38:12 8:29
331 Fitzpatrick, Jayne Ripley 38:16 8:30
332 Ward, Rachelle Kimberley and District Striders 38:16 8:30
333 Toyn, Victoria North Derbyshire 38:17 8:30
334 Spencer, Sue North Derbyshire 38:25 8:32
335 Stevenson, Jennifer Long Eaton Running Club '86 38:31 8:33
336 Fellows, Tim North Derbyshire 38:32 8:33
337 Hinchcliffe, Vicky North Derbyshire 38:35 8:34
338 Andrew, Michael Ilkeston 38:37 8:34
339 Bostock, Colin Long Eaton Running Club '86 38:38 8:35
340 Collinge, Maddy Mansfield Harriers & A.C 38:45 8:36
341 Benson, Cath Long Eaton Running Club '86 38:50 8:37
342 Dickinson, David Kimberley and District Striders 38:51 8:38
343 Arris, Rosemary Belper Harriers 38:58 8:39
344 Purdue, Angela Mansfield Harriers & A.C 39:01 8:40
345 Forrester, Jan Matlock 39:04 8:40
346 Tuck, Kate Heanor Running Club 39:06 8:41
347 Vardy, Tom Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 39:13 8:42
348 Dodds, Brian Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 39:20 8:44
349 Webster, Andrew Long Eaton Running Club '86 39:21 8:44
350 Baird, Helen Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 39:24 8:45
351 Gorman, Margaret North Derbyshire 39:26 8:45
352 Solomon, Steph Wirksworth Running Club 39:29 8:46
353 Croft, Laurie Matlock 39:31 8:46
354 Copcutt, Peter Mansfield Harriers & A.C 39:35 8:47
355 Smederod, Joanna North Derbyshire 39:36 8:48
356 Taylor, Gary Kimberley and District Striders 39:38 8:48
357 Smithson, Dan North Derbyshire 39:43 8:49
358 Smith, Kirk North Derbyshire 39:45 8:50
359 Grafton, Kirsten North Derbyshire 39:46 8:50
360 Cooper, Clare Belper Harriers 39:57 8:52
361 Staniland, Tony Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 39:58 8:52
362 Parker , Tracey Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 40:02 8:53
363 Hughes, Catherin Ilkeston 40:06 8:54
364 Boulter, Melanie Long Eaton Running Club '86 40:07 8:54
365 Beer, Emma North Derbyshire 40:10 8:55
366 Rice, Adele Long Eaton Running Club '86 40:11 8:55
367 Chandler, Chris Kimberley and District Striders 40:12 8:56
368 Morley, Karen Matlock 40:14 8:56
369 Gibson, Liz Ripley 40:20 8:57
370 Rowe, Cath Long Eaton Running Club '86 40:22 8:58
371 Toyn, Ruth North Derbyshire 40:23 8:58
372 Butlin, Alison Ripley 40:28 8:59
373 Sheppard, William Long Eaton Running Club '86 40:45 9:03
374 Turton, James Ilkeston 40:48 9:04
375 Ashley, Suzy Ilkeston 40:52 9:04
376 Murden, Jayne Ripley 40:54 9:05
377 Castle, Linda Ilkeston 40:57 9:06
378 Bird, Jay Ripley 41:04 9:07
379 Turner, Jenni Kimberley and District Striders 41:08 9:08
380 Atkinson, Donna Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 41:11 9:09
381 Potter, Jo Ripley 41:16 9:10
382 Harrison, Eve Kimberley and District Striders 41:22 9:11
383 Godfrey, Jenny Wirksworth Running Club 41:24 9:12
384 Wallis, Ian Long Eaton Running Club '86 41:26 9:12
385 Grimshaw, Georgina Kimberley and District Striders 41:28 9:12
386 Mitchell, Cathy Belper Harriers 41:30 9:13
387 Hunt, Charli Long Eaton Running Club '86 41:34 9:14
388 Bradbury, Sarah Mansfield Harriers & A.C 41:35 9:14
389 Spendlove, Kathryn Heanor Running Club 41:37 9:14
390 Greenhalgh, Suzanne North Derbyshire 41:41 9:15
391 Moss, Vicky North Derbyshire 41:49 9:17
392 Cockram, Natalie Belper Harriers 41:57 9:19
393 Ewart, Paul Ilkeston 42:05 9:21
394 Terry, Rob Belper Harriers 42:08 9:21
395 Howe, Kim Long Eaton Running Club '86 42:11 9:22
396 Shuttleworth, Sally North Derbyshire 42:16 9:23
397 Hathaway, Rachel Wirksworth Running Club 42:27 9:26
398 Street, Vicki North Derbyshire 42:29 9:26
399 Minoprio, Claire Kimberley and District Striders 42:30 9:26
400 Lawson, Caroline Ilkeston 42:31 9:26
401 Roulston, Linda Heanor Running Club 42:41 9:29
402 Lindsey, Valerie Long Eaton Running Club '86 42:42 9:29
403 Wingate, Karen Long Eaton Running Club '86 42:50 9:31
404 Shone, Heather Mansfield Harriers & A.C 42:58 9:32
405 Ceney, Mel Mansfield Harriers & A.C 43:00 9:33
406 Chan, Carrie Ilkeston 43:06 9:34
407 Briggs, Tom Ripley 43:10 9:35
408 Phillis, Richard Ripley 43:14 9:36
409 Cockman, Sarah Long Eaton Running Club '86 43:14 9:36
410 Lander, Harriet Wirksworth Running Club 43:20 9:37
411 Jones, Sara North Derbyshire 43:29 9:39
412 Morris, Vaughan Long Eaton Running Club '86 43:36 9:41
413 Davenport, Sue North Derbyshire 43:43 9:42
414 Scurrah, Emma Heanor Running Club 43:48 9:44
415 Sargisson, Hannah Heanor Running Club 43:51 9:44
416 Rogers, Kevin Kimberley and District Striders 43:52 9:44
417 Durham, Elaine North Derbyshire 43:57 9:46
418 O'Hanlon, Karen Heanor Running Club 44:06 9:48
419 Nicol, Emma Belper Harriers 44:14 9:49
420 Brewer, Alex Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 44:22 9:51
421 Akers, Wendy Kimberley and District Striders 44:25 9:52
422 Terry, Sue Kimberley and District Striders 44:42 9:56
423 Ball, Joe Ripley 44:44 9:56
424 Harding, Nathan Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 44:52 9:58
425 Dodds, Nicki Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 44:54 9:58
426 Fox, Carla Heanor Running Club 45:01 10:00
427 Buckley, Tara Belper Harriers 45:05 10:01
428 Moore, Joanne Long Eaton Running Club '86 45:12 10:02
429 Wills, Kathryn Chesapeake Road Runners 45:47 10:10
430 Pendlebury, Jessica North Derbyshire 46:00 10:13
431 Pendlebury, Dawn North Derbyshire 46:29 10:19
432 Shipley, Louise Chesapeake Road Runners 46:33 10:20
433 Jeffrey, Barry Kimberley and District Striders 46:45 10:23
434 Pigot, Paula Ilkeston 46:52 10:24
435 Wesson, Heather Heanor Running Club 47:01 10:26
436 Shearstone, Lorna North Derbyshire 47:11 10:29
437 Cummings, Laura Belper Harriers 47:21 10:31
438 Coates, Jo Belper Harriers 47:21 10:31
439 Nicholls, Paul Kimberley and District Striders 47:40 10:35
440 Butt, Jo Wirksworth Running Club 48:09 10:42
441 Dodsley, Kirstie Kimberley and District Striders 48:40 10:48
442 McLoughlin, Sue Kimberley and District Striders 48:50 10:51
443 Dean, Yvette Kimberley and District Striders 49:20 10:57
444 Barraclough, Naomi Matlock 49:21 10:58
445 West, Rachel Matlock 49:24 10:58
446 Milne, Alex Kimberley and District Striders 49:44 11:03
447 Hippey, Marie North Derbyshire 49:44 11:03
448 Mace, Tanya Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 50:20 11:11
449 Weston, Mel Kimberley and District Striders 52:50 11:44
450 Saunders, Mel Kimberley and District Striders 52:50 11:44
451 Haskard, Andy Kimberley and District Striders 55:51 12:24
452 Haskard, Steve Kimberley and District Striders 55:54 12:25
453 Browne, Alan North Derbyshire 57:09 12:42
454 Hobson, Aimyee Ilkeston 57:26 12:45

JM arrow_drop_down

Position in category Name Team Position Score
1 Moakes, Samuel Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 9 1
2 Marsh, Sam Heanor Running Club 25 2
3 Handford, Kyle Chesapeake Road Runners 32 3
4 Orton, Ryan Ripley 100 4
5 O'Hanlon, Myles Heanor Running Club 106 5
6 Rowley, Kyle Heanor Running Club 196 6
7 Wellham, Tom Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 318 7
8 Harding, Nathan Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 424 8

SM arrow_drop_down

Position in category Name Team Position Score
1 Rainsford, Joe Heanor Running Club 1 1
2 Holmes, Harry Wirksworth Running Club 2 2
3 Davenport, Colin Matlock 4 3
4 Rhodes, Ben Heanor Running Club 5 4
5 Raeside, Bruce Kimberley and District Striders 6 5
6 Watson, Kristian Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 7 6
7 Rice, Shane Heanor Running Club 8 7
8 Annable, Dale Heanor Running Club 10 8
9 Blair, Mike Matlock 12 9
10 Paisley, Joel Belper Harriers 13 10
11 Perrin, Aston Long Eaton Running Club '86 14 11
12 James, Edward Belper Harriers 15 12
13 Earley, Michael Ilkeston 16 13
14 Owen, Sam Ilkeston 17 14
15 Leach, Chris North Derbyshire 18 15
16 Parker, Cory Heanor Running Club 19 16
17 Beresford, Luke Ripley 22 17
18 Manning, Lucas Ilkeston 24 18
19 Martin, Shaun Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 26 19
20 Bradley, Sam Mansfield Harriers & A.C 27 20
21 White, Adam Long Eaton Running Club '86 29 21
22 Jackson, Tom Belper Harriers 35 22
23 Sanderson, John North Derbyshire 36 23
24 Hawley, Daniel Long Eaton Running Club '86 37 24
25 Darnell, Adam North Derbyshire 39 25
26 Castledine, Gareth Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 43 26
27 Hart, James Belper Harriers 46 27
28 Howe, Richard Long Eaton Running Club '86 48 28
29 Berzins, Gary Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 49 29
30 Frith, Paul Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 50 30
31 Bland, Michael Long Eaton Running Club '86 52 31
32 Gascoyne, George Heanor Running Club 53 32
33 Ward, Simon Ilkeston 56 33
34 Childe, Wayne Heanor Running Club 58 34
35 Hazeldine, Joshua Ilkeston 62 35
36 English, Simon Ripley 64 36
37 Hudson, Keith Ilkeston 65 37
38 Haywood, Matt Matlock 66 38
39 Fickling, Martin Mansfield Harriers & A.C 69 39
40 Siddall, Joel North Derbyshire 70 40
41 Wood, Ricky Matlock 71 41
42 Watson, Ian Matlock 72 42
43 Thorpe, John Matlock 73 43
44 West, Richard Ripley 75 44
45 Holmes, Chris Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 76 45
46 Severn, Simon Ilkeston 79 46
47 Sheldon, Andrew Matlock 80 47
48 Flitter, Simon Matlock 84 48
49 Ball, Ryan Heanor Running Club 86 49
50 Tymon, Jack Ripley 89 50
51 Allatt, Roland North Derbyshire 90 51
52 Haw, Ryan Long Eaton Running Club '86 96 52
53 Gotheridge, Matt Ilkeston 97 53
54 Whittaker, Charlie Matlock 105 54
55 Marsden, Andy Belper Harriers 111 55
56 Johnson, Liam Heanor Running Club 113 56
57 Draycott, Tim Heanor Running Club 115 57
58 Housley, Mark Heanor Running Club 117 58
59 Bayliss, Greg Ripley 129 59
60 Topham, Tom North Derbyshire 134 60
61 Hooton, Matt Long Eaton Running Club '86 141 61
62 Reynolds, John Ilkeston 142 62
63 Hobson, Richard Ilkeston 144 63
64 Nichols, Matt Ripley 158 64
65 Bevan, George Long Eaton Running Club '86 161 65
66 Nightingale, Matthew Ilkeston 164 66
67 Halksworth, Daniel North Derbyshire 170 67
68 Layton, Phil Ripley 174 68
69 Millington, Dave Ilkeston 182 69
70 Chamberlain, Leon Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 192 70
71 Warton-Woods, Ian Ripley 194 71
72 Feely, Dave Ilkeston 197 72
73 McLaughlin, Dean North Derbyshire 199 73
74 Elliott, Danny Ripley 205 74
75 Hancock, Tim Heanor Running Club 219 75
76 Wigman, Scott Heanor Running Club 226 76
77 Softley, Robert Chesapeake Road Runners 229 77
78 Middleton, Shaun Mansfield Harriers & A.C 233 78
79 Baker, Matt Ripley 235 79
80 Johnson, Shaun North Derbyshire 237 80
81 Beasley, Carl Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 238 81
82 Martin, Ian Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 244 82
83 Clark, Mike Heanor Running Club 251 83
84 Milner, Iain North Derbyshire 265 84
85 Sharpe, Steve Kimberley and District Striders 269 85
86 Wallis, Peter Long Eaton Running Club '86 272 86
87 James, Richard Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 275 87
88 Henton, David Heanor Running Club 288 88
89 Jackson, Matt Heanor Running Club 292 89
90 Bell, Paul Heanor Running Club 299 90
91 Jones, Kyle Ilkeston 302 91
92 Ayres, Jonathan North Derbyshire 308 92
93 Wilkinson, Gavin Long Eaton Running Club '86 313 93
94 Chauhan, Sandeep Kimberley and District Striders 316 94
95 Vardy, Tom Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 347 95
96 Webster, Andrew Long Eaton Running Club '86 349 96
97 Taylor, Gary Kimberley and District Striders 356 97
98 Smithson, Dan North Derbyshire 357 98
99 Smith, Kirk North Derbyshire 358 99
100 Chandler, Chris Kimberley and District Striders 367 100
101 Bird, Jay Ripley 378 101
102 Briggs, Tom Ripley 407 102
103 Brewer, Alex Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 420 103

VM40 arrow_drop_down

Position in category Name Team Position Score
1 Dawson, Martin North Derbyshire 3 1
2 Nugent, Daniel Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 11 2
3 Winter, Miles North Derbyshire 31 3
4 Goodyear, Tony Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 40 4
5 Taylor, Dean Ripley 41 5
6 Kimber, Richard Ripley 44 6
7 Stone, Bradley Matlock 45 7
8 Perkins, Lee Heanor Running Club 51 8
9 Jordan, Chris Belper Harriers 55 9
10 Lay, Mark Long Eaton Running Club '86 59 10
11 Naylor, Zach Belper Harriers 67 11
12 Burnside, Nick Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 78 12
13 Mellors, Ian Heanor Running Club 81 13
14 Lowe, Wayne Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 91 14
15 Winfield, Paul Heanor Running Club 92 15
16 Fahy, Faz Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 95 16
17 Hodgkins, Gary Mansfield Harriers & A.C 98 17
18 Perkins, David North Derbyshire 99 18
19 Worthy, Neil Ripley 110 19
20 Scriven, Robert North Derbyshire 122 20
21 Hemsley, Matthew North Derbyshire 130 21
22 Johnston, Peter Wirksworth Running Club 132 22
23 Mellor, Andy Matlock 137 23
24 Yorke, James Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 149 24
25 Salisbury, Mark Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 171 25
26 Hays, Ian Belper Harriers 183 26
27 Elliott, Gavin Heanor Running Club 184 27
28 Dodsley, Darren Kimberley and District Striders 195 28
29 Ashcroft, Dan Matlock 198 29
30 Hughes, Carl Heanor Running Club 201 30
31 Church, Wayne North Derbyshire 211 31
32 Brassington, Jon North Derbyshire 221 32
33 Belbin, Dennis Matlock 225 33
34 Elliot, Ian Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 227 34
35 Broughton, Stephen Ripley 228 35
36 Salkeld, Glenn Heanor Running Club 246 36
37 Walker, Shane Chesapeake Road Runners 247 37
38 Buda, Edward Ilkeston 249 38
39 Simpsom, James Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 256 39
40 Wingate, Christian Long Eaton Running Club '86 262 40
41 Baguley, Graeme Mansfield Harriers & A.C 263 41
42 Watson, Steve Kimberley and District Striders 273 42
43 Hayes, Darren Ilkeston 291 43
44 Apaya, Richard Chesapeake Road Runners 293 44
45 Marchant, Antony Belper Harriers 297 45
46 Purser, Kevin Chesapeake Road Runners 306 46
47 Burch, Simon Chesapeake Road Runners 328 47
48 Milne, Alex Kimberley and District Striders 446 48

VM45 arrow_drop_down

Position in category Name Team Position Score
1 Jones, Matt Ripley 21 1
2 Smith, Gordy Heanor Running Club 23 2
3 Deeming, Ashley Heanor Running Club 28 3
4 Handford, Carl Chesapeake Road Runners 33 4
5 Cross, Dean Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 47 5
6 Baggs, Tim Long Eaton Running Club '86 54 6
7 Watson, Andrew Belper Harriers 57 7
8 Stevenson, Brent Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 68 8
9 Weatherson, Tony Heanor Running Club 74 9
10 Roper, Robert Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 77 10
11 Queenan, John Ilkeston 83 11
12 Monaghan, Ian North Derbyshire 85 12
13 Wilmot, Peter Matlock 87 13
14 Penny, Martin Ripley 88 14
15 D'Arcy, Lee Heanor Running Club 93 15
16 Edwards, Peter Heanor Running Club 109 16
17 Moss, Steve North Derbyshire 116 17
18 Johnson, Kevin Ilkeston 118 18
19 King, Bob Wirksworth Running Club 120 19
20 Iliffe, Richard Ilkeston 133 20
21 Cooper, Geoff Ripley 136 21
22 Crawshaw, Mark Wirksworth Running Club 138 22
23 Lewis, Paul Long Eaton Running Club '86 145 23
24 Nash, Andy Belper Harriers 152 24
25 Wade, Paul Long Eaton Running Club '86 157 25
26 Gillott, Chris Wirksworth Running Club 163 26
27 Picker, Martin Ripley 165 27
28 Weston, Steven North Derbyshire 176 28
29 Robins, Neil North Derbyshire 179 29
30 Flint, John Heanor Running Club 186 30
31 Bloor, Julian Ilkeston 188 31
32 Towle, Gary Mansfield Harriers & A.C 200 32
33 Hughes, Paul Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 206 33
34 O'Donell, Chris Ripley 210 34
35 Hopkinson, Carl Ripley 212 35
36 Herbert, Dave Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 232 36
37 Curzon, Ricky Wirksworth Running Club 236 37
38 Riley, Jason Kimberley and District Striders 254 38
39 Yapp, Christopher North Derbyshire 259 39
40 Hackett, Simon Belper Harriers 267 40
41 Glazebrook, Jamie North Derbyshire 268 41
42 Machin, Pete Long Eaton Running Club '86 270 42
43 Smith, Colin Ripley 281 43
44 Kinch, Marc Long Eaton Running Club '86 310 44
45 Toyn, Darren North Derbyshire 311 45
46 Whitmill, Matt Kimberley and District Striders 329 46
47 Turton, James Ilkeston 374 47
48 Ewart, Paul Ilkeston 393 48
49 Terry, Rob Belper Harriers 394 49
50 Phillis, Richard Ripley 408 50
51 Haskard, Andy Kimberley and District Striders 451 51
52 Haskard, Steve Kimberley and District Striders 452 52

VM50 arrow_drop_down

Position in category Name Team Position Score
1 Whittingham, Paul Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 20 1
2 Baird, Glenn Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 38 2
3 Shaw, Phil Mansfield Harriers & A.C 42 3
4 Croft, Simon Matlock 60 4
5 Murden, Edmund Long Eaton Running Club '86 82 5
6 Wellham, Steve Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 94 6
7 Dobbs, Paul Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 101 7
8 Elkington, Garry North Derbyshire 103 8
9 Linacre, Craig Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 119 9
10 Edwards, Simon Belper Harriers 121 10
11 Hill, Rich Ripley 124 11
12 Shaw, Andrew Wirksworth Running Club 125 12
13 Cort, Neil Ilkeston 131 13
14 Baker, Peter Belper Harriers 160 14
15 Gooch, Rob Kimberley and District Striders 166 15
16 Lenton, Andy Belper Harriers 167 16
17 Davis, Simon Ilkeston 169 17
18 Oxley, Nick North Derbyshire 178 18
19 Elkington, Tim North Derbyshire 180 19
20 Watson, Conrad Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 181 20
21 Holmes, Dennis Ripley 203 21
22 O'Hanlon, Eamon Heanor Running Club 213 22
23 Yearwood, Wayne Ripley 214 23
24 Saunders, Dave Kimberley and District Striders 215 24
25 Jenkinson, Steve North Derbyshire 222 25
26 Weldon, Pete Mansfield Harriers & A.C 231 26
27 Cunningham, Stuart North Derbyshire 242 27
28 Cooper, Ian Ilkeston 248 28
29 Fentem, Paul Chesapeake Road Runners 258 29
30 Donovan, Tim Ripley 260 30
31 Parma, Bupendra Ripley 274 31
32 Burr, Mark Mansfield Harriers & A.C 278 32
33 Desai, Vikram Mansfield Harriers & A.C 284 33
34 Burton, Shaun Long Eaton Running Club '86 287 34
35 Watson, James Wirksworth Running Club 290 35
36 Andrew, Michael Ilkeston 338 36
37 Dickinson, David Kimberley and District Striders 342 37
38 Wallis, Ian Long Eaton Running Club '86 384 38
39 Nicholls, Paul Kimberley and District Striders 439 39

VM55 arrow_drop_down

Position in category Name Team Position Score
1 Luke, Nick Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 34 1
2 Fox, Rob Long Eaton Running Club '86 61 2
3 Maplethorpe, Alan Long Eaton Running Club '86 102 3
4 Walsh, Dave Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 127 4
5 Rundell, Stephen North Derbyshire 151 5
6 Spencer, Dave Wirksworth Running Club 153 6
7 Brown, Keith Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 173 7
8 Birch, John Wirksworth Running Club 177 8
9 Hodkin, Andy Matlock 207 9
10 Murray, John North Derbyshire 220 10
11 Bennett, Steve North Derbyshire 223 11
12 Beddoe, Steve North Derbyshire 252 12
13 Doyle, Michael Kimberley and District Striders 276 13
14 Carroll, Seamus North Derbyshire 295 14
15 Stevenson, Paul Long Eaton Running Club '86 296 15
16 Thompson, Fraser Long Eaton Running Club '86 305 16
17 Durham, Trevor North Derbyshire 327 17
18 Fellows, Tim North Derbyshire 336 18
19 Dodds, Brian Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 348 19
20 Copcutt, Peter Mansfield Harriers & A.C 354 20

VM60 arrow_drop_down

Position in category Name Team Position Score
1 Riley, Dave Long Eaton Running Club '86 155 1
2 Gonnella, Malcolm North Derbyshire 185 2
3 Wardle, Steve Heanor Running Club 217 3
4 Gorman, John North Derbyshire 218 4
5 Tietz, Karl Ripley 239 5
6 Smart, Andrew North Derbyshire 323 6
7 Bostock, Colin Long Eaton Running Club '86 339 7
8 Sheppard, William Long Eaton Running Club '86 373 8
9 Morris, Vaughan Long Eaton Running Club '86 412 9

VM65 arrow_drop_down

Position in category Name Team Position Score
1 Collinge, Peter Ripley 216 1
2 Moorhouse, Mick Matlock 230 2
3 Rogers, Kevin Kimberley and District Striders 416 3
4 Jeffrey, Barry Kimberley and District Striders 433 4

VM70+ arrow_drop_down

Position in category Name Team Position Score
1 Mellors, Chris Heanor Running Club 283 1
2 Staniland, Tony Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 361 2
3 Ball, Joe Ripley 423 3
4 Browne, Alan North Derbyshire 453 4

JL arrow_drop_down

Position in category Name Team Position Score
1 O'Hanlon, Mollie Heanor Running Club 139 1
2 Yorke, Megan Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 314 2

SL arrow_drop_down

Position in category Name Team Position Score
1 Stone, Jade Matlock 30 1
2 Shipley, Leonie Chesapeake Road Runners 63 2
3 Mullineux, Wendy Heanor Running Club 104 3
4 Taylor, Lucy Ripley 107 4
5 Schofield, Helena North Derbyshire 114 5
6 Keeley, Ruth Belper Harriers 126 6
7 Denman, Jessica Ilkeston 143 7
8 Coveney, Gabrielle Ilkeston 150 8
9 Braisby, Natalie Ilkeston 154 9
10 Watson, Claire Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 156 10
11 Denman, Melissa Ilkeston 159 11
12 Bassett, Laura Matlock 162 12
13 Barson, Rebecca Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 172 13
14 Lunt, Ellie Long Eaton Running Club '86 175 14
15 Barnett, Hannah North Derbyshire 187 15
16 Bamford, Liz Ilkeston 193 16
17 Nay, Elizabeth Belper Harriers 240 17
18 Brown, Cathy Long Eaton Running Club '86 241 18
19 Pye, Alison Matlock 243 19
20 Anderson, Kerry North Derbyshire 245 20
21 Smith, Jasmin Belper Harriers 250 21
22 Emmerson, Helen Matlock 255 22
23 Brunt, Helen Belper Harriers 257 23
24 Carter, Lois Belper Harriers 264 24
25 Simpsom, Kate Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 277 25
26 Queenan, Kerry Heanor Running Club 279 26
27 Tan, Chew North Derbyshire 280 27
28 Chamberlain, Nicola Kimberley and District Striders 282 28
29 Holmes, Sarah Belper Harriers 285 29
30 Toplis, Rachel Long Eaton Running Club '86 286 30
31 Leivers, Rose Heanor Running Club 294 31
32 Hickey, Laura Ilkeston 301 32
33 Lakin, Elizabeth Long Eaton Running Club '86 304 33
34 Jackson, Sarah Belper Harriers 312 34
35 Clarke, Charlotte Ripley 317 35
36 Clift, Zoe Belper Harriers 320 36
37 de Simone, Danielle Heanor Running Club 321 37
38 Tilbury, Michelle Kimberley and District Striders 325 38
39 Ward, Rachelle Kimberley and District Striders 332 39
40 Stevenson, Jennifer Long Eaton Running Club '86 335 40
41 Tuck, Kate Heanor Running Club 346 41
42 Solomon, Steph Wirksworth Running Club 352 42
43 Smederod, Joanna North Derbyshire 355 43
44 Boulter, Melanie Long Eaton Running Club '86 364 44
45 Beer, Emma North Derbyshire 365 45
46 Rice, Adele Long Eaton Running Club '86 366 46
47 Gibson, Liz Ripley 369 47
48 Ashley, Suzy Ilkeston 375 48
49 Turner, Jenni Kimberley and District Striders 379 49
50 Potter, Jo Ripley 381 50
51 Harrison, Eve Kimberley and District Striders 382 51
52 Godfrey, Jenny Wirksworth Running Club 383 52
53 Grimshaw, Georgina Kimberley and District Striders 385 53
54 Hunt, Charli Long Eaton Running Club '86 387 54
55 Bradbury, Sarah Mansfield Harriers & A.C 388 55
56 Chan, Carrie Ilkeston 406 56
57 Cockman, Sarah Long Eaton Running Club '86 409 57
58 Lander, Harriet Wirksworth Running Club 410 58
59 Jones, Sara North Derbyshire 411 59
60 Scurrah, Emma Heanor Running Club 414 60
61 Sargisson, Hannah Heanor Running Club 415 61
62 Fox, Carla Heanor Running Club 426 62
63 Buckley, Tara Belper Harriers 427 63
64 Pendlebury, Jessica North Derbyshire 430 64
65 Wesson, Heather Heanor Running Club 435 65
66 Cummings, Laura Belper Harriers 437 66
67 Coates, Jo Belper Harriers 438 67
68 Dodsley, Kirstie Kimberley and District Striders 441 68
69 Dean, Yvette Kimberley and District Striders 443 69
70 Barraclough, Naomi Matlock 444 70
71 West, Rachel Matlock 445 71
72 Hobson, Aimyee Ilkeston 454 72

VL40 arrow_drop_down

Position in category Name Team Position Score
1 Hughes, Sally Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 108 1
2 Gill, Hayley Matlock 112 2
3 Warwick, Stef Long Eaton Running Club '86 128 3
4 Loosemore, Corrina Ilkeston 135 4
5 Hutchinson, Sarah Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 140 5
6 Morley, Helen Belper Harriers 146 6
7 Broughton, Esther Ripley 148 7
8 Johnson, Kahli Mansfield Harriers & A.C 168 8
9 Armstrong, Beverley Mansfield Harriers & A.C 190 9
10 Poole, Lizzie Heanor Running Club 202 10
11 Moakes, Laetitia Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 209 11
12 Machin, Emma Matlock 224 12
13 Hutchby, Sonia Ilkeston 234 13
14 Coombes, Clare Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 261 14
15 McHarg, Meg Belper Harriers 266 15
16 Thornelow, Emma North Derbyshire 271 16
17 Ames, Ania Wirksworth Running Club 300 17
18 Hutchinson, Gayle Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 307 18
19 Phillips, Emma Matlock 309 19
20 Bestwick, Georgina Belper Harriers 326 20
21 Fitzpatrick, Jayne Ripley 331 21
22 Baird, Helen Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 350 22
23 Croft, Laurie Matlock 353 23
24 Cooper, Clare Belper Harriers 360 24
25 Toyn, Ruth North Derbyshire 371 25
26 Atkinson, Donna Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 380 26
27 Greenhalgh, Suzanne North Derbyshire 390 27
28 Moss, Vicky North Derbyshire 391 28
29 Cockram, Natalie Belper Harriers 392 29
30 Street, Vicki North Derbyshire 398 30
31 Minoprio, Claire Kimberley and District Striders 399 31
32 Nicol, Emma Belper Harriers 419 32
33 Terry, Sue Kimberley and District Striders 422 33
34 Wills, Kathryn Chesapeake Road Runners 429 34
35 Pigot, Paula Ilkeston 434 35
36 Butt, Jo Wirksworth Running Club 440 36
37 Hippey, Marie North Derbyshire 447 37

VL45 arrow_drop_down

Position in category Name Team Position Score
1 Alexander, Fiona Ripley 123 1
2 Grant, Jo Matlock 189 2
3 Howett, Jo Ripley 191 3
4 Cresswell, Cathy Ripley 208 4
5 Stone, Elaine Wirksworth Running Club 289 5
6 Prestley, Andrea Matlock 303 6
7 Whittingham, Alison Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 315 7
8 Potter, Jo Heanor Running Club 322 8
9 Kowalski, Karen Mansfield Harriers & A.C 324 9
10 Toyn, Victoria North Derbyshire 333 10
11 Hinchcliffe, Vicky North Derbyshire 337 11
12 Benson, Cath Long Eaton Running Club '86 341 12
13 Grafton, Kirsten North Derbyshire 359 13
14 Parker , Tracey Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 362 14
15 Hughes, Catherin Ilkeston 363 15
16 Butlin, Alison Ripley 372 16
17 Castle, Linda Ilkeston 377 17
18 Shuttleworth, Sally North Derbyshire 396 18
19 Hathaway, Rachel Wirksworth Running Club 397 19
20 Wingate, Karen Long Eaton Running Club '86 403 20
21 Shone, Heather Mansfield Harriers & A.C 404 21
22 Davenport, Sue North Derbyshire 413 22
23 O'Hanlon, Karen Heanor Running Club 418 23
24 Akers, Wendy Kimberley and District Striders 421 24
25 Dodds, Nicki Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 425 25
26 Shearstone, Lorna North Derbyshire 436 26
27 Saunders, Mel Kimberley and District Striders 450 27

VL50 arrow_drop_down

Position in category Name Team Position Score
1 Burke, Jill Heanor Running Club 147 1
2 Gallagher, Amanda Chesapeake Road Runners 298 2
3 Buxton, Julia Wirksworth Running Club 319 3
4 Duers, Jackie Mansfield Harriers & A.C 330 4
5 Purdue, Angela Mansfield Harriers & A.C 344 5
6 Spendlove, Kathryn Heanor Running Club 389 6
7 Howe, Kim Long Eaton Running Club '86 395 7
8 Lawson, Caroline Ilkeston 400 8
9 Ceney, Mel Mansfield Harriers & A.C 405 9
10 Moore, Joanne Long Eaton Running Club '86 428 10
11 Pendlebury, Dawn North Derbyshire 431 11
12 Mace, Tanya Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 448 12

VL55 arrow_drop_down

Position in category Name Team Position Score
1 Barker, Ann North Derbyshire 204 1
2 Fisher, Rita Heanor Running Club 253 2
3 Spencer, Sue North Derbyshire 334 3
4 Arris, Rosemary Belper Harriers 343 4
5 Morley, Karen Matlock 368 5
6 Rowe, Cath Long Eaton Running Club '86 370 6
7 Murden, Jayne Ripley 376 7
8 Durham, Elaine North Derbyshire 417 8
9 Shipley, Louise Chesapeake Road Runners 432 9
10 Weston, Mel Kimberley and District Striders 449 10

VL60 arrow_drop_down

Position in category Name Team Position Score
1 Gorman, Margaret North Derbyshire 351 1
2 Mitchell, Cathy Belper Harriers 386 2
3 Roulston, Linda Heanor Running Club 401 3
4 McLoughlin, Sue Kimberley and District Striders 442 4

VL65 arrow_drop_down

Position in category Name Team Position Score
1 Collinge, Maddy Mansfield Harriers & A.C 340 1
2 Forrester, Jan Matlock 345 2
3 Lindsey, Valerie Long Eaton Running Club '86 402 3

VL70+ arrow_drop_down

Position in category Name Team Position Score

Men arrow_drop_down

Pos Team Finishers Points Penalty Total points Score
1 Heanor Running Club 7 91 0 91 12
2 Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 7 145 0 145 11
3 North Derbyshire 7 282 0 282 10
4 Belper Harriers 7 288 0 288 9
5 Long Eaton Running Club '86 7 293 0 293 8
6 Ilkeston 7 319 0 319 7
7 Matlock 7 330 0 330 6
8 Ripley 7 355 0 355 5
9 Wirksworth Running Club 7 833 0 833 4
10 Mansfield Harriers & A.C 7 900 0 900 3
11 Kimberley and District Striders 7 1378 0 1378 2
12 Chesapeake Road Runners 7 1398 0 1398 1

Ladies arrow_drop_down

Pos Team Finishers Points Penalty Total points Score
1 Matlock 3 304 0 304 12
2 Ripley 3 378 0 378 11
3 Heanor Running Club 3 390 0 390 10
4 Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 3 404 0 404 9
5 Ilkeston 3 428 0 428 8
6 North Derbyshire 3 505 0 505 7
7 Belper Harriers 3 512 0 512 6
8 Long Eaton Running Club '86 3 544 0 544 5
9 Mansfield Harriers & A.C 3 682 0 682 4
10 Chesapeake Road Runners 3 790 0 790 3
11 Wirksworth Running Club 3 908 0 908 2
12 Kimberley and District Striders 3 939 0 939 1

Combined arrow_drop_down

Pos Team Finishers Points Penalty Total points Score
1 Heanor Running Club 10 481 0 481 22
2 Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 10 549 0 549 20
3 Matlock 10 634 0 634 18
4 North Derbyshire 10 787 0 787 17
5 Ripley 10 733 0 733 16
6 Ilkeston 10 747 0 747 15
7 Belper Harriers 10 800 0 800 15
8 Long Eaton Running Club '86 10 837 0 837 13
9 Mansfield Harriers & A.C 10 1582 0 1582 7
10 Wirksworth Running Club 10 1741 0 1741 6
11 Chesapeake Road Runners 10 2188 0 2188 4
12 Kimberley and District Striders 10 2317 0 2317 3