Booth Decorators - Denby Pottery - 06-06-2017

Info

A short walk from Denby Pottery.

06-06-2017 at 19:30pm

4.6 miles

Road / Trail

DE5 8RD

Location

Results

All Members arrow_drop_down

Position Name Team Time Pace (Min/Mile)
1 Rainsford, Joe Heanor Running Club 24:36 5:20
2 Holmes, Harry Wirksworth Running Club 25:12 5:28
3 Rhodes, Ben Heanor Running Club 25:23 5:31
4 Haworth, Daniel Matlock 25:45 5:35
5 Robinson, Richard Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 25:54 5:37
6 Davenport, Colin Matlock 26:01 5:39
7 Rice, Shane Heanor Running Club 26:14 5:42
8 Perrin, Aston Long Eaton Running Club '86 26:19 5:43
9 Annable, Dale Heanor Running Club 26:47 5:49
10 Moakes, Samuel Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 26:51 5:50
11 Blair, Mike Matlock 27:03 5:52
12 Sleath, Dan Ilkeston 27:09 5:54
13 Earley, Michael Ilkeston 27:18 5:56
14 Sanderson, John North Derbyshire 27:19 5:56
15 Whittleton, Paul Ilkeston 27:20 5:56
16 Marsh, Sam Heanor Running Club 27:20 5:56
17 Ashmore, Steve Heanor Running Club 27:25 5:57
18 Hunter, Ian Ilkeston 27:27 5:58
19 Manning, Lucas Ilkeston 27:48 6:02
20 James, Edward Belper Harriers 27:49 6:02
21 Duffin, Ian Heanor Running Club 27:55 6:04
22 Leach, Chris North Derbyshire 28:02 6:05
23 Jones, Matt Ripley 28:03 6:05
24 Sheldon, Andrew Matlock 28:09 6:07
25 Martin, Shaun Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 28:10 6:07
26 Manning, Nathaniel Ilkeston 28:14 6:08
27 Palmer-Blount, Lisa Heanor Running Club 28:18 6:09
28 Frith, Paul Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 28:22 6:10
29 Stone, Bradley Matlock 28:33 6:12
30 Cook, Alex Belper Harriers 28:41 6:14
31 Burnham, Ben Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 28:47 6:15
32 Shaw, Phil Mansfield Harriers & A.C 28:49 6:15
33 Bland, Michael Long Eaton Running Club '86 28:54 6:16
34 Baird, Glenn Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 28:57 6:17
35 Howe, Richard Long Eaton Running Club '86 29:01 6:18
36 Lay, Mark Long Eaton Running Club '86 29:09 6:20
37 Haw, Ryan Long Eaton Running Club '86 29:10 6:20
38 Coates, Rob Ripley 29:13 6:21
39 Bradley, Sam Mansfield Harriers & A.C 29:15 6:21
40 Stone, Jade Matlock 29:16 6:21
41 Thorpe, John Matlock 29:17 6:21
42 Baggs, Tim Long Eaton Running Club '86 29:17 6:21
43 Chant, Ian Long Eaton Running Club '86 29:18 6:22
44 Hart, James Belper Harriers 29:22 6:23
45 Thompson, Sam Matlock 29:24 6:23
46 Perkins, Lee Heanor Running Club 29:25 6:23
47 Jackson, Tom Belper Harriers 29:30 6:24
48 Hazeldine, Joshua Ilkeston 29:31 6:25
49 Stevenson, Brent Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 29:35 6:25
50 English, Simon Ripley 29:39 6:26
51 Luke, Nick Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 29:42 6:27
52 Hawley, Daniel Long Eaton Running Club '86 29:43 6:27
53 Monaghan, Ian North Derbyshire 29:46 6:28
54 Kimber, Richard Ripley 29:52 6:29
55 Willcocks, Michelle Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 29:59 6:31
56 Weatherson, Tony Heanor Running Club 30:01 6:31
57 Holmes, Chris Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 30:08 6:33
58 Burnside, Nick Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 30:15 6:34
59 Winfield, Paul Heanor Running Club 30:18 6:35
60 Morley, Jack North Derbyshire 30:20 6:35
61 Thompson, Scott Matlock 30:20 6:35
62 Fox, Rob Long Eaton Running Club '86 30:21 6:35
63 Fickling, Martin Mansfield Harriers & A.C 30:23 6:36
64 Flitter, Simon Matlock 30:24 6:36
65 Morley, Gary Mansfield Harriers & A.C 30:27 6:37
66 Aman Hussein, Abdulmalik Wirksworth Running Club 30:33 6:38
67 Mellors, Ian Heanor Running Club 30:34 6:38
68 Beresford, Luke Ripley 30:35 6:38
69 Marsden, Andy Belper Harriers 30:43 6:40
70 Ball, Ryan Heanor Running Club 30:45 6:41
71 Murden, Edmund Long Eaton Running Club '86 30:48 6:41
72 Housley, Mark Heanor Running Club 30:49 6:41
73 Haywood, Matt Matlock 30:50 6:42
74 Roper, Robert Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 30:51 6:42
75 Severn, Simon Ilkeston 30:53 6:42
76 Fitzgerald, Patrick Long Eaton Running Club '86 30:57 6:43
77 Moss, Steve North Derbyshire 30:59 6:44
78 Horton, Dave Belper Harriers 31:03 6:45
79 Maplethorpe, Alan Long Eaton Running Club '86 31:06 6:45
80 Basey, Andrew Heanor Running Club 31:09 6:46
81 Dobbs, Paul Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 31:11 6:46
82 Chamberlain, Leon Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 31:12 6:46
83 Lowe, Wayne Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 31:14 6:47
84 Cooke, Jack Mansfield Harriers & A.C 31:15 6:47
85 Harlin, Vince Ripley 31:25 6:49
86 Orton, Ryan Ripley 31:28 6:50
87 Reynolds, John Ilkeston 31:30 6:50
88 Hodgkins, Gary Mansfield Harriers & A.C 31:32 6:51
89 Allatt, Roland North Derbyshire 31:37 6:52
90 Edwards, Simon Belper Harriers 31:47 6:54
91 Elkington, Garry North Derbyshire 31:47 6:54
92 King, Bob Wirksworth Running Club 31:50 6:55
93 Wilmot, Peter Matlock 31:52 6:55
94 Queenan, John Ilkeston 31:54 6:56
95 Lamb, James North Derbyshire 31:57 6:56
96 Worthy, Neil Ripley 32:01 6:57
97 Gill, Hayley Matlock 32:03 6:58
98 Lunt, Ellie Long Eaton Running Club '86 32:04 6:58
99 Shaw, Andrew Wirksworth Running Club 32:07 6:58
100 Warwick, Stef Long Eaton Running Club '86 32:08 6:59
101 Adkin, Ian Belper Harriers 32:11 6:59
102 Hill, Rich Ripley 32:14 7:00
103 Elkington, Tim North Derbyshire 32:16 7:00
104 Moulder, Tom Belper Harriers 32:21 7:01
105 Mellor, Andy Matlock 32:22 7:02
106 Alexander, Fiona Ripley 32:23 7:02
107 Hemsley, Matthew North Derbyshire 32:33 7:04
108 Walsh, Dave Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 32:37 7:05
109 Keeley, Ruth Belper Harriers 32:40 7:06
110 Riley, Dave Long Eaton Running Club '86 32:41 7:06
111 Haskard, Steve Kimberley and District Striders 32:42 7:06
112 Naylor, Andy Belper Harriers 32:44 7:06
113 Gillott, Chris Wirksworth Running Club 32:49 7:08
114 Watson, Claire Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 32:50 7:08
115 Topham, Tom North Derbyshire 32:52 7:08
116 Corker, Richard North Derbyshire 32:55 7:09
117 Cort, Neil Ilkeston 32:58 7:10
118 Hobson, Richard Ilkeston 33:04 7:11
119 Godber, Ed Belper Harriers 33:08 7:12
120 Bayliss, Greg Ripley 33:11 7:12
121 Iliffe, Richard Ilkeston 33:15 7:13
122 Cotton, Chris Heanor Running Club 33:17 7:14
123 Beasley, Carl Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 33:21 7:15
124 Rowley, Kyle Heanor Running Club 33:21 7:15
125 Lenton, Andy Belper Harriers 33:22 7:15
126 Knight, Darren Chesapeake Road Runners 33:24 7:15
127 Smith, Danielle Heanor Running Club 33:26 7:16
128 Bevan, George Long Eaton Running Club '86 33:27 7:16
129 Hobson , John Wirksworth Running Club 33:28 7:16
130 Thorneycroft, Jim Matlock 33:29 7:16
131 Denman, Jessica Ilkeston 33:33 7:17
132 Deeming, Emily Heanor Running Club 33:34 7:17
133 Whysall, Stuart Mansfield Harriers & A.C 33:35 7:18
134 Roper, Nicola Ilkeston 33:36 7:18
135 Tomlinson, Mark Heanor Running Club 33:39 7:18
136 Davis, Simon Ilkeston 33:43 7:19
137 Broughton, Esther Ripley 33:46 7:20
138 Elliott, Gavin Heanor Running Club 33:50 7:21
139 Flint, John Heanor Running Club 33:53 7:21
140 Ayton, Cathy Ilkeston 33:54 7:22
141 Nicholls, Robert Heanor Running Club 34:00 7:23
142 Fisher, Mark Long Eaton Running Club '86 34:01 7:23
143 Yorke, James Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 34:07 7:25
144 Ashcroft, Dan Matlock 34:08 7:25
145 Feely, Dave Ilkeston 34:12 7:26
146 Malcolm, John North Derbyshire 34:21 7:28
147 Collinge, Peter Ripley 34:24 7:28
148 Baker, Peter Belper Harriers 34:25 7:28
149 Grant, Jo Matlock 34:38 7:31
150 Barker, Ann North Derbyshire 34:39 7:31
151 Lambert, Mark Ilkeston 34:40 7:32
152 Briddon, Steve North Derbyshire 34:41 7:32
153 Towle, Gary Mansfield Harriers & A.C 34:41 7:32
154 Howett, Jo Ripley 34:43 7:32
155 Baker, Matt Ripley 34:44 7:33
156 Braisby, Natalie Ilkeston 34:49 7:34
157 McLaughlin, Dean North Derbyshire 34:50 7:34
158 Cresswell, Cathy Ripley 34:51 7:34
159 Gooch, Rob Kimberley and District Striders 34:52 7:34
160 Lau, Denney North Derbyshire 34:53 7:35
161 Salt, Ian Heanor Running Club 34:54 7:35
162 Bennett, Steve North Derbyshire 34:56 7:35
163 Bradley, Andy Ripley 34:57 7:35
164 Moat, Andy Heanor Running Club 35:01 7:36
165 Norman, Robert Belper Harriers 35:02 7:36
166 Armstrong, Beverley Mansfield Harriers & A.C 35:03 7:37
167 Oxley, Nick North Derbyshire 35:07 7:38
168 Burke, Jill Heanor Running Club 35:08 7:38
169 Wigman, Scott Heanor Running Club 35:09 7:38
170 Elliott, Danny Ripley 35:14 7:39
171 Warton-Woods, Ian Ripley 35:17 7:40
172 Elliot, Ian Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 35:19 7:40
173 Gorman, John North Derbyshire 35:22 7:41
174 Holmes, Dennis Ripley 35:24 7:41
175 Nash, Andy Belper Harriers 35:27 7:42
176 Hopkinson, Carl Ripley 35:27 7:42
177 Bloor, Julian Ilkeston 35:29 7:42
178 Smith, Stacey Ripley 35:29 7:42
179 Poole, Lizzie Heanor Running Club 35:33 7:43
180 Vincent, Dave Ripley 35:37 7:44
181 Smith, Matt Wirksworth Running Club 35:40 7:45
182 Weldon, Pete Mansfield Harriers & A.C 35:43 7:45
183 Thornelow, Emma North Derbyshire 35:44 7:46
184 Brown, Cathy Long Eaton Running Club '86 35:49 7:47
185 Stevenson, Sharon North Derbyshire 35:53 7:48
186 Curry, Jamie Heanor Running Club 35:55 7:48
187 Hutchinson, Gayle Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 35:56 7:48
188 Bown, Ian Chesapeake Road Runners 35:57 7:48
189 Mellors, Chris Heanor Running Club 35:59 7:49
190 Softley, Robert Chesapeake Road Runners 36:03 7:50
191 Bamford, Liz Ilkeston 36:05 7:50
192 Nelson, Andy Heanor Running Club 36:07 7:51
193 Bradshaw, Christian Belper Harriers 36:12 7:52
194 Salisbury, Mark Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 36:13 7:52
195 Pye, Alison Matlock 36:14 7:52
196 Yearwood, Wayne Ripley 36:15 7:52
197 Litchfield, Dave Ilkeston 36:16 7:53
198 Francis, Lee Ilkeston 36:20 7:53
199 Yapp, Christopher North Derbyshire 36:21 7:54
200 Saunders, Dave Kimberley and District Striders 36:22 7:54
201 Anderson, Kerry North Derbyshire 36:23 7:54
202 Deacon, Phillip Long Eaton Running Club '86 36:25 7:55
203 Nay, Elizabeth Belper Harriers 36:28 7:55
204 Cowley, Alison North Derbyshire 36:32 7:56
205 Curzon, Ricky Wirksworth Running Club 36:33 7:56
206 Leivers, Rose Heanor Running Club 36:37 7:57
207 Stubbs, Andy Belper Harriers 36:38 7:57
208 Salkeld, Glenn Heanor Running Club 36:41 7:58
209 Tietz, Karl Ripley 36:48 8:00
210 Chaplin, Neil North Derbyshire 36:57 8:01
211 Finney, Ash Kimberley and District Striders 37:01 8:02
212 Hayes, Darren Ilkeston 37:06 8:03
213 Norris, Abigail North Derbyshire 37:08 8:04
214 Cooper, Ian Ilkeston 37:15 8:05
215 Gallagher, Amanda Chesapeake Road Runners 37:23 8:07
216 Walker, Shane Chesapeake Road Runners 37:25 8:08
217 Marchant, Antony Belper Harriers 37:25 8:08
218 Boardman, John North Derbyshire 37:27 8:08
219 Queenan, Kerry Heanor Running Club 37:29 8:08
220 Cowlishaw, Damian Long Eaton Running Club '86 37:30 8:09
221 Watson, James Wirksworth Running Club 37:31 8:09
222 Easter, Robert Long Eaton Running Club '86 37:32 8:09
223 Heading, Amanda Heanor Running Club 37:42 8:11
224 Henton, David Heanor Running Club 37:43 8:11
225 Bower, Richard Ilkeston 37:44 8:12
226 Bryan, Jonathon Heanor Running Club 37:45 8:12
227 Bratton, Julie Long Eaton Running Club '86 37:46 8:12
228 Smith, Roy Mansfield Harriers & A.C 37:47 8:12
229 Tan, Chew North Derbyshire 37:48 8:13
230 Murray, John North Derbyshire 37:49 8:13
231 Sharpe, Steve Kimberley and District Striders 37:51 8:13
232 Crehan, Nick Kimberley and District Striders 37:52 8:13
233 Bell, Paul Heanor Running Club 37:55 8:14
234 Machin, Pete Long Eaton Running Club '86 37:58 8:15
235 Mackenzie, Kate Ilkeston 37:59 8:15
236 Kinch, Marc Long Eaton Running Club '86 38:07 8:17
237 Chamberlain, Nicola Kimberley and District Striders 38:09 8:17
238 Ward, Simone Ilkeston 38:15 8:18
239 Delaney, Lynne North Derbyshire 38:16 8:19
240 Benson, Cath Long Eaton Running Club '86 38:17 8:19
241 Durham, Trevor North Derbyshire 38:24 8:20
242 Baguley, Graeme Mansfield Harriers & A.C 38:31 8:22
243 Parker , Tracey Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 38:33 8:22
244 Gollings, John North Derbyshire 38:36 8:23
245 Gonnella, Malcolm North Derbyshire 38:36 8:23
246 Robinson-Day, Steve Kimberley and District Striders 38:40 8:24
247 Herbert, Kerstine Kimberley and District Striders 38:41 8:24
248 Riley, Jason Kimberley and District Striders 38:42 8:24
249 Doyle, Michael Kimberley and District Striders 38:44 8:25
250 Bradley, Amy Ripley 38:49 8:26
251 Ames, Ania Wirksworth Running Club 38:54 8:27
252 Sharratt, Rob Ilkeston 38:59 8:28
253 Buda, Edward Ilkeston 39:03 8:29
254 Carroll, Seamus North Derbyshire 39:04 8:29
255 Parker, Kevin North Derbyshire 39:05 8:29
256 Donovan, Tim Ripley 39:09 8:30
257 Dodds, Brian Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 39:10 8:30
258 Stevenson, Paul Long Eaton Running Club '86 39:11 8:31
259 Martin, Ian Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 39:24 8:33
260 Hickey, Laura Ilkeston 39:26 8:34
261 Toyn, Darren North Derbyshire 39:27 8:34
262 Hartshorn, Paul North Derbyshire 39:28 8:34
263 Lakin, Elizabeth Long Eaton Running Club '86 39:29 8:35
264 Toplis, Rachel Long Eaton Running Club '86 39:30 8:35
265 Whysall, Louise Ripley 39:31 8:35
266 Bradbury, Sarah Mansfield Harriers & A.C 39:32 8:35
267 Thorpe, Richard North Derbyshire 39:38 8:36
268 Burch, Simon Chesapeake Road Runners 39:40 8:37
269 Taylor, Gary Kimberley and District Striders 39:44 8:38
270 Solomon, Steph Wirksworth Running Club 39:51 8:39
271 Burr, Mark Mansfield Harriers & A.C 39:51 8:39
272 Brunt, Helen Belper Harriers 39:51 8:39
273 Bostock, Colin Long Eaton Running Club '86 39:53 8:40
274 Shakespeare, Malcolm Belper Harriers 39:55 8:40
275 Tilson, Richard Ilkeston 39:58 8:41
276 Smith, Colin Ripley 39:58 8:41
277 Gauton, Sean Long Eaton Running Club '86 40:11 8:44
278 Hinchcliffe, Vicky North Derbyshire 40:12 8:44
279 Jones, Kyle Ilkeston 40:12 8:44
280 Powis, Bill Ripley 40:15 8:45
281 Carver, Natasha Mansfield Harriers & A.C 40:18 8:45
282 Haywood, Katie Matlock 40:18 8:45
283 Robinson, Eleanor Ripley 40:19 8:45
284 Hughes, Catherin Ilkeston 40:24 8:46
285 Collinge, Maddy Mansfield Harriers & A.C 40:26 8:47
286 Butlin, Alison Ripley 40:42 8:50
287 Toyn, Victoria North Derbyshire 40:45 8:51
288 Yorke, Melanie Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 40:47 8:51
289 Bird, Jay Ripley 40:48 8:52
290 Tilbury, Michelle Kimberley and District Striders 40:50 8:52
291 Chandler, Chris Kimberley and District Striders 40:54 8:53
292 Oxley, Tara Ilkeston 41:01 8:55
293 Gorman, Margaret North Derbyshire 41:09 8:56
294 Langley, Alicja Ilkeston 41:15 8:58
295 McGeoch, Alastair North Derbyshire 41:24 9:00
296 Toyn, Ruth North Derbyshire 41:27 9:00
297 Cunningham, Stuart North Derbyshire 41:29 9:01
298 Packwood, Katherine Kimberley and District Striders 41:30 9:01
299 Arris, Rosemary Belper Harriers 41:30 9:01
300 Tuck, Kate Heanor Running Club 41:33 9:01
301 Baird, Helen Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 41:33 9:01
302 Birkin, Gordon Ilkeston 41:36 9:02
303 Andrew, Michael Ilkeston 41:38 9:03
304 Atkinson, Nicole Ilkeston 41:42 9:03
305 Staniland, Tony Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 41:43 9:04
306 Whitmill, Matt Kimberley and District Striders 42:01 9:08
307 Thompson, Fraser Long Eaton Running Club '86 42:01 9:08
308 Warwick, Bev North Derbyshire 42:04 9:08
309 Turton, James Ilkeston 42:05 9:08
310 Corrigan, Mike Ripley 42:10 9:10
311 Stewart, Diane Mansfield Harriers & A.C 42:19 9:11
312 Richardson, Tanya Chesapeake Road Runners 42:33 9:15
313 Sheppard Martin, Donna Chesapeake Road Runners 42:36 9:15
314 Moss, Vicky North Derbyshire 42:53 9:19
315 Ashley, Suzy Ilkeston 42:57 9:20
316 Lee, Lisa Ilkeston 42:58 9:20
317 Cable, Emma Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 42:59 9:20
318 Gibson, Liz Ripley 43:07 9:22
319 Ewart, Paul Ilkeston 44:05 9:35
320 Castle, Linda Ilkeston 44:12 9:36
321 Harrison, Eve Kimberley and District Striders 44:17 9:37
322 Turner, Jenni Kimberley and District Striders 44:19 9:38
323 Chauhan, Sandeep Kimberley and District Striders 44:39 9:42
324 Jackson, Sarah Belper Harriers 44:56 9:46
325 Potter, Jo Ripley 44:59 9:46
326 Smith, Zoe Belper Harriers 45:05 9:48
327 Tilford, Sarah-Nicole Heanor Running Club 45:07 9:48
328 Callaway, Tim Belper Harriers 45:11 9:49
329 Roulston, Linda Heanor Running Club 45:14 9:50
330 Hudson, Jane Long Eaton Running Club '86 45:22 9:51
331 Foster, Colin Ilkeston 45:27 9:52
332 Street, Vicki North Derbyshire 45:38 9:55
333 Lindsey, Valerie Long Eaton Running Club '86 45:42 9:56
334 Barlow, Zoe Heanor Running Club 45:44 9:56
335 Baxter, Michelle Mansfield Harriers & A.C 45:49 9:57
336 Spendlove, Kathryn Heanor Running Club 45:52 9:58
337 Scurrah, Emma Heanor Running Club 45:54 9:58
338 Akers, Wendy Kimberley and District Striders 46:09 10:01
339 Wright, Joanne Heanor Running Club 46:10 10:02
340 Hathaway, Rachel Wirksworth Running Club 46:14 10:03
341 Brewer, Alex Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 46:24 10:05
342 Howe, Kim Long Eaton Running Club '86 46:25 10:05
343 Ball, Joe Ripley 46:27 10:05
344 West, Emma North Derbyshire 47:03 10:13
345 Winter, Julie Mansfield Harriers & A.C 47:05 10:14
346 Terry, Sue Kimberley and District Striders 47:32 10:20
347 Minoprio, Claire Kimberley and District Striders 47:32 10:20
348 Morris, Vaughan Long Eaton Running Club '86 47:39 10:21
349 Josephs, Heidi North Derbyshire 47:55 10:25
350 Sinnott, Colin North Derbyshire 48:06 10:27
351 Threlfall, Jayne Ilkeston 48:09 10:28
352 Crockford, Kath Long Eaton Running Club '86 48:10 10:28
353 Rogers, Kevin Kimberley and District Striders 48:12 10:28
354 Moore, Joanne Long Eaton Running Club '86 48:14 10:29
355 Lander, Harriet Wirksworth Running Club 48:15 10:29
356 Swiffin, Wayne Ilkeston 48:19 10:30
357 Lawson, Caroline Ilkeston 48:19 10:30
358 Copcutt, Tina Mansfield Harriers & A.C 48:20 10:30
359 Cowlishaw, Zoe Long Eaton Running Club '86 48:24 10:31
360 Fox, Carla Heanor Running Club 48:25 10:31
361 Breider, Jim Mansfield Harriers & A.C 48:26 10:31
362 Crockford, Bob Long Eaton Running Club '86 48:27 10:31
363 Jeffrey, Barry Kimberley and District Striders 48:30 10:32
364 Sharratt, Carol Ilkeston 48:31 10:32
365 Mace, Tanya Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 48:51 10:37
366 Pigot, Paula Ilkeston 48:55 10:38
367 Tivey, Pam Kimberley and District Striders 49:05 10:40
368 Morley, Karen Ilkeston 49:24 10:44
369 Dean, Yvette Kimberley and District Striders 49:39 10:47
370 McLoughlin, Sue Kimberley and District Striders 49:40 10:47
371 Johnson, Megan Long Eaton Running Club '86 49:42 10:48
372 Dodsley, Kirstie Kimberley and District Striders 49:50 10:50
373 Dodsley, Darren Kimberley and District Striders 49:52 10:50
374 Milne, Alex Kimberley and District Striders 49:53 10:50
375 Bloor, Steph Ilkeston 49:53 10:50
376 Power, Anika Ilkeston 50:25 10:57
377 Copcutt, Theresa Mansfield Harriers & A.C 50:33 10:59
378 Wills, Kathryn Chesapeake Road Runners 52:28 11:24
379 Spalding, Doug Ilkeston 54:04 11:45
380 Haskard, Andy Kimberley and District Striders 54:58 11:56
381 Rushworth, Linda North Derbyshire 54:59 11:57
382 Browne, Alan North Derbyshire 1:02:16 13:32

JM arrow_drop_down

Position in category Name Team Position Score
1 Moakes, Samuel Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 10 1
2 Marsh, Sam Heanor Running Club 16 2
3 Burnham, Ben Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 31 3
4 Thompson, Sam Matlock 45 4
5 Aman Hussein, Abdulmalik Wirksworth Running Club 66 5
6 Orton, Ryan Ripley 86 6
7 Rowley, Kyle Heanor Running Club 124 7

SM arrow_drop_down

Position in category Name Team Position Score
1 Rainsford, Joe Heanor Running Club 1 1
2 Holmes, Harry Wirksworth Running Club 2 2
3 Rhodes, Ben Heanor Running Club 3 3
4 Haworth, Daniel Matlock 4 4
5 Robinson, Richard Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 5 5
6 Davenport, Colin Matlock 6 6
7 Rice, Shane Heanor Running Club 7 7
8 Perrin, Aston Long Eaton Running Club '86 8 8
9 Annable, Dale Heanor Running Club 9 9
10 Blair, Mike Matlock 11 10
11 Sleath, Dan Ilkeston 12 11
12 Earley, Michael Ilkeston 13 12
13 Sanderson, John North Derbyshire 14 13
14 Ashmore, Steve Heanor Running Club 17 14
15 Manning, Lucas Ilkeston 19 15
16 James, Edward Belper Harriers 20 16
17 Leach, Chris North Derbyshire 22 17
18 Sheldon, Andrew Matlock 24 18
19 Martin, Shaun Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 25 19
20 Manning, Nathaniel Ilkeston 26 20
21 Frith, Paul Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 28 21
22 Cook, Alex Belper Harriers 30 22
23 Bland, Michael Long Eaton Running Club '86 33 23
24 Howe, Richard Long Eaton Running Club '86 35 24
25 Haw, Ryan Long Eaton Running Club '86 37 25
26 Bradley, Sam Mansfield Harriers & A.C 39 26
27 Thorpe, John Matlock 41 27
28 Hart, James Belper Harriers 44 28
29 Jackson, Tom Belper Harriers 47 29
30 Hazeldine, Joshua Ilkeston 48 30
31 English, Simon Ripley 50 31
32 Hawley, Daniel Long Eaton Running Club '86 52 32
33 Holmes, Chris Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 57 33
34 Morley, Jack North Derbyshire 60 34
35 Fickling, Martin Mansfield Harriers & A.C 63 35
36 Flitter, Simon Matlock 64 36
37 Beresford, Luke Ripley 68 37
38 Marsden, Andy Belper Harriers 69 38
39 Ball, Ryan Heanor Running Club 70 39
40 Housley, Mark Heanor Running Club 72 40
41 Haywood, Matt Matlock 73 41
42 Severn, Simon Ilkeston 75 42
43 Basey, Andrew Heanor Running Club 80 43
44 Chamberlain, Leon Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 82 44
45 Cooke, Jack Mansfield Harriers & A.C 84 45
46 Reynolds, John Ilkeston 87 46
47 Allatt, Roland North Derbyshire 89 47
48 Lamb, James North Derbyshire 95 48
49 Moulder, Tom Belper Harriers 104 49
50 Naylor, Andy Belper Harriers 112 50
51 Topham, Tom North Derbyshire 115 51
52 Hobson, Richard Ilkeston 118 52
53 Godber, Ed Belper Harriers 119 53
54 Bayliss, Greg Ripley 120 54
55 Cotton, Chris Heanor Running Club 122 55
56 Beasley, Carl Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 123 56
57 Bevan, George Long Eaton Running Club '86 128 57
58 Hobson , John Wirksworth Running Club 129 58
59 Whysall, Stuart Mansfield Harriers & A.C 133 59
60 Nicholls, Robert Heanor Running Club 141 60
61 Fisher, Mark Long Eaton Running Club '86 142 61
62 Feely, Dave Ilkeston 145 62
63 Baker, Matt Ripley 155 63
64 McLaughlin, Dean North Derbyshire 157 64
65 Lau, Denney North Derbyshire 160 65
66 Moat, Andy Heanor Running Club 164 66
67 Norman, Robert Belper Harriers 165 67
68 Wigman, Scott Heanor Running Club 169 68
69 Elliott, Danny Ripley 170 69
70 Warton-Woods, Ian Ripley 171 70
71 Curry, Jamie Heanor Running Club 186 71
72 Softley, Robert Chesapeake Road Runners 190 72
73 Bradshaw, Christian Belper Harriers 193 73
74 Francis, Lee Ilkeston 198 74
75 Deacon, Phillip Long Eaton Running Club '86 202 75
76 Stubbs, Andy Belper Harriers 207 76
77 Henton, David Heanor Running Club 224 77
78 Sharpe, Steve Kimberley and District Striders 231 78
79 Bell, Paul Heanor Running Club 233 79
80 Martin, Ian Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 259 80
81 Taylor, Gary Kimberley and District Striders 269 81
82 Jones, Kyle Ilkeston 279 82
83 Bird, Jay Ripley 289 83
84 Chandler, Chris Kimberley and District Striders 291 84
85 McGeoch, Alastair North Derbyshire 295 85
86 Chauhan, Sandeep Kimberley and District Striders 323 86
87 Foster, Colin Ilkeston 331 87
88 Brewer, Alex Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 341 88

VM40 arrow_drop_down

Position in category Name Team Position Score
1 Whittleton, Paul Ilkeston 15 1
2 Hunter, Ian Ilkeston 18 2
3 Duffin, Ian Heanor Running Club 21 3
4 Stone, Bradley Matlock 29 4
5 Lay, Mark Long Eaton Running Club '86 36 5
6 Coates, Rob Ripley 38 6
7 Perkins, Lee Heanor Running Club 46 7
8 Kimber, Richard Ripley 54 8
9 Burnside, Nick Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 58 9
10 Winfield, Paul Heanor Running Club 59 10
11 Morley, Gary Mansfield Harriers & A.C 65 11
12 Mellors, Ian Heanor Running Club 67 12
13 Lowe, Wayne Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 83 13
14 Hodgkins, Gary Mansfield Harriers & A.C 88 14
15 Worthy, Neil Ripley 96 15
16 Mellor, Andy Matlock 105 16
17 Hemsley, Matthew North Derbyshire 107 17
18 Knight, Darren Chesapeake Road Runners 126 18
19 Elliott, Gavin Heanor Running Club 138 19
20 Yorke, James Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 143 20
21 Ashcroft, Dan Matlock 144 21
22 Lambert, Mark Ilkeston 151 22
23 Briddon, Steve North Derbyshire 152 23
24 Salt, Ian Heanor Running Club 161 24
25 Elliot, Ian Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 172 25
26 Smith, Matt Wirksworth Running Club 181 26
27 Salisbury, Mark Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 194 27
28 Salkeld, Glenn Heanor Running Club 208 28
29 Finney, Ash Kimberley and District Striders 211 29
30 Hayes, Darren Ilkeston 212 30
31 Walker, Shane Chesapeake Road Runners 216 31
32 Marchant, Antony Belper Harriers 217 32
33 Crehan, Nick Kimberley and District Striders 232 33
34 Baguley, Graeme Mansfield Harriers & A.C 242 34
35 Buda, Edward Ilkeston 253 35
36 Burch, Simon Chesapeake Road Runners 268 36
37 Swiffin, Wayne Ilkeston 356 37
38 Dodsley, Darren Kimberley and District Striders 373 38
39 Milne, Alex Kimberley and District Striders 374 39

VM45 arrow_drop_down

Position in category Name Team Position Score
1 Jones, Matt Ripley 23 1
2 Baggs, Tim Long Eaton Running Club '86 42 2
3 Chant, Ian Long Eaton Running Club '86 43 3
4 Stevenson, Brent Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 49 4
5 Monaghan, Ian North Derbyshire 53 5
6 Weatherson, Tony Heanor Running Club 56 6
7 Thompson, Scott Matlock 61 7
8 Roper, Robert Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 74 8
9 Moss, Steve North Derbyshire 77 9
10 Horton, Dave Belper Harriers 78 10
11 King, Bob Wirksworth Running Club 92 11
12 Wilmot, Peter Matlock 93 12
13 Queenan, John Ilkeston 94 13
14 Adkin, Ian Belper Harriers 101 14
15 Haskard, Steve Kimberley and District Striders 111 15
16 Gillott, Chris Wirksworth Running Club 113 16
17 Iliffe, Richard Ilkeston 121 17
18 Tomlinson, Mark Heanor Running Club 135 18
19 Flint, John Heanor Running Club 139 19
20 Towle, Gary Mansfield Harriers & A.C 153 20
21 Nash, Andy Belper Harriers 175 21
22 Hopkinson, Carl Ripley 176 22
23 Bloor, Julian Ilkeston 177 23
24 Bown, Ian Chesapeake Road Runners 188 24
25 Litchfield, Dave Ilkeston 197 25
26 Yapp, Christopher North Derbyshire 199 26
27 Curzon, Ricky Wirksworth Running Club 205 27
28 Boardman, John North Derbyshire 218 28
29 Bryan, Jonathon Heanor Running Club 226 29
30 Machin, Pete Long Eaton Running Club '86 234 30
31 Kinch, Marc Long Eaton Running Club '86 236 31
32 Gollings, John North Derbyshire 244 32
33 Riley, Jason Kimberley and District Striders 248 33
34 Toyn, Darren North Derbyshire 261 34
35 Thorpe, Richard North Derbyshire 267 35
36 Smith, Colin Ripley 276 36
37 Gauton, Sean Long Eaton Running Club '86 277 37
38 Whitmill, Matt Kimberley and District Striders 306 38
39 Turton, James Ilkeston 309 39
40 Ewart, Paul Ilkeston 319 40
41 Callaway, Tim Belper Harriers 328 41
42 Haskard, Andy Kimberley and District Striders 380 42

VM50 arrow_drop_down

Position in category Name Team Position Score
1 Shaw, Phil Mansfield Harriers & A.C 32 1
2 Baird, Glenn Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 34 2
3 Murden, Edmund Long Eaton Running Club '86 71 3
4 Fitzgerald, Patrick Long Eaton Running Club '86 76 4
5 Dobbs, Paul Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 81 5
6 Harlin, Vince Ripley 85 6
7 Edwards, Simon Belper Harriers 90 7
8 Elkington, Garry North Derbyshire 91 8
9 Shaw, Andrew Wirksworth Running Club 99 9
10 Hill, Rich Ripley 102 10
11 Elkington, Tim North Derbyshire 103 11
12 Corker, Richard North Derbyshire 116 12
13 Cort, Neil Ilkeston 117 13
14 Lenton, Andy Belper Harriers 125 14
15 Davis, Simon Ilkeston 136 15
16 Baker, Peter Belper Harriers 148 16
17 Gooch, Rob Kimberley and District Striders 159 17
18 Oxley, Nick North Derbyshire 167 18
19 Holmes, Dennis Ripley 174 19
20 Weldon, Pete Mansfield Harriers & A.C 182 20
21 Yearwood, Wayne Ripley 196 21
22 Saunders, Dave Kimberley and District Striders 200 22
23 Cooper, Ian Ilkeston 214 23
24 Cowlishaw, Damian Long Eaton Running Club '86 220 24
25 Watson, James Wirksworth Running Club 221 25
26 Robinson-Day, Steve Kimberley and District Striders 246 26
27 Donovan, Tim Ripley 256 27
28 Hartshorn, Paul North Derbyshire 262 28
29 Burr, Mark Mansfield Harriers & A.C 271 29
30 Shakespeare, Malcolm Belper Harriers 274 30
31 Cunningham, Stuart North Derbyshire 297 31
32 Andrew, Michael Ilkeston 303 32

VM55 arrow_drop_down

Position in category Name Team Position Score
1 Luke, Nick Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 51 1
2 Fox, Rob Long Eaton Running Club '86 62 2
3 Maplethorpe, Alan Long Eaton Running Club '86 79 3
4 Walsh, Dave Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 108 4
5 Malcolm, John North Derbyshire 146 5
6 Bennett, Steve North Derbyshire 162 6
7 Vincent, Dave Ripley 180 7
8 Chaplin, Neil North Derbyshire 210 8
9 Easter, Robert Long Eaton Running Club '86 222 9
10 Bower, Richard Ilkeston 225 10
11 Murray, John North Derbyshire 230 11
12 Durham, Trevor North Derbyshire 241 12
13 Doyle, Michael Kimberley and District Striders 249 13
14 Sharratt, Rob Ilkeston 252 14
15 Carroll, Seamus North Derbyshire 254 15
16 Parker, Kevin North Derbyshire 255 16
17 Dodds, Brian Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 257 17
18 Stevenson, Paul Long Eaton Running Club '86 258 18
19 Tilson, Richard Ilkeston 275 19
20 Birkin, Gordon Ilkeston 302 20
21 Thompson, Fraser Long Eaton Running Club '86 307 21
22 Corrigan, Mike Ripley 310 22

VM60 arrow_drop_down

Position in category Name Team Position Score
1 Riley, Dave Long Eaton Running Club '86 110 1
2 Thorneycroft, Jim Matlock 130 2
3 Bradley, Andy Ripley 163 3
4 Gorman, John North Derbyshire 173 4
5 Tietz, Karl Ripley 209 5
6 Gonnella, Malcolm North Derbyshire 245 6
7 Bostock, Colin Long Eaton Running Club '86 273 7
8 Powis, Bill Ripley 280 8
9 Morris, Vaughan Long Eaton Running Club '86 348 9
10 Breider, Jim Mansfield Harriers & A.C 361 10
11 Crockford, Bob Long Eaton Running Club '86 362 11

VM65 arrow_drop_down

Position in category Name Team Position Score
1 Collinge, Peter Ripley 147 1
2 Nelson, Andy Heanor Running Club 192 2
3 Smith, Roy Mansfield Harriers & A.C 228 3
4 Sinnott, Colin North Derbyshire 350 4
5 Rogers, Kevin Kimberley and District Striders 353 5

VM70+ arrow_drop_down

Position in category Name Team Position Score
1 Mellors, Chris Heanor Running Club 189 1
2 Staniland, Tony Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 305 2
3 Ball, Joe Ripley 343 3
4 Jeffrey, Barry Kimberley and District Striders 363 4
5 Spalding, Doug Ilkeston 379 5
6 Browne, Alan North Derbyshire 382 6

JL arrow_drop_down

Position in category Name Team Position Score
1 Smith, Danielle Heanor Running Club 127 1
2 Deeming, Emily Heanor Running Club 132 2

SL arrow_drop_down

Position in category Name Team Position Score
1 Stone, Jade Matlock 40 1
2 Willcocks, Michelle Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 55 2
3 Lunt, Ellie Long Eaton Running Club '86 98 3
4 Keeley, Ruth Belper Harriers 109 4
5 Watson, Claire Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 114 5
6 Denman, Jessica Ilkeston 131 6
7 Ayton, Cathy Ilkeston 140 7
8 Braisby, Natalie Ilkeston 156 8
9 Smith, Stacey Ripley 178 9
10 Brown, Cathy Long Eaton Running Club '86 184 10
11 Bamford, Liz Ilkeston 191 11
12 Pye, Alison Matlock 195 12
13 Anderson, Kerry North Derbyshire 201 13
14 Nay, Elizabeth Belper Harriers 203 14
15 Leivers, Rose Heanor Running Club 206 15
16 Norris, Abigail North Derbyshire 213 16
17 Queenan, Kerry Heanor Running Club 219 17
18 Tan, Chew North Derbyshire 229 18
19 Mackenzie, Kate Ilkeston 235 19
20 Chamberlain, Nicola Kimberley and District Striders 237 20
21 Ward, Simone Ilkeston 238 21
22 Bradley, Amy Ripley 250 22
23 Hickey, Laura Ilkeston 260 23
24 Lakin, Elizabeth Long Eaton Running Club '86 263 24
25 Toplis, Rachel Long Eaton Running Club '86 264 25
26 Whysall, Louise Ripley 265 26
27 Bradbury, Sarah Mansfield Harriers & A.C 266 27
28 Solomon, Steph Wirksworth Running Club 270 28
29 Brunt, Helen Belper Harriers 272 29
30 Haywood, Katie Matlock 282 30
31 Yorke, Melanie Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 288 31
32 Tilbury, Michelle Kimberley and District Striders 290 32
33 Oxley, Tara Ilkeston 292 33
34 Langley, Alicja Ilkeston 294 34
35 Packwood, Katherine Kimberley and District Striders 298 35
36 Tuck, Kate Heanor Running Club 300 36
37 Richardson, Tanya Chesapeake Road Runners 312 37
38 Ashley, Suzy Ilkeston 315 38
39 Cable, Emma Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 317 39
40 Gibson, Liz Ripley 318 40
41 Harrison, Eve Kimberley and District Striders 321 41
42 Turner, Jenni Kimberley and District Striders 322 42
43 Jackson, Sarah Belper Harriers 324 43
44 Potter, Jo Ripley 325 44
45 Smith, Zoe Belper Harriers 326 45
46 Barlow, Zoe Heanor Running Club 334 46
47 Scurrah, Emma Heanor Running Club 337 47
48 Wright, Joanne Heanor Running Club 339 48
49 West, Emma North Derbyshire 344 49
50 Josephs, Heidi North Derbyshire 349 50
51 Lander, Harriet Wirksworth Running Club 355 51
52 Cowlishaw, Zoe Long Eaton Running Club '86 359 52
53 Fox, Carla Heanor Running Club 360 53
54 Johnson, Megan Long Eaton Running Club '86 371 54
55 Dodsley, Kirstie Kimberley and District Striders 372 55
56 Power, Anika Ilkeston 376 56
57 Copcutt, Theresa Mansfield Harriers & A.C 377 57

VL40 arrow_drop_down

Position in category Name Team Position Score
1 Palmer-Blount, Lisa Heanor Running Club 27 1
2 Gill, Hayley Matlock 97 2
3 Warwick, Stef Long Eaton Running Club '86 100 3
4 Roper, Nicola Ilkeston 134 4
5 Broughton, Esther Ripley 137 5
6 Armstrong, Beverley Mansfield Harriers & A.C 166 6
7 Poole, Lizzie Heanor Running Club 179 7
8 Thornelow, Emma North Derbyshire 183 8
9 Hutchinson, Gayle Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 187 9
10 Herbert, Kerstine Kimberley and District Striders 247 10
11 Ames, Ania Wirksworth Running Club 251 11
12 Carver, Natasha Mansfield Harriers & A.C 281 12
13 Toyn, Ruth North Derbyshire 296 13
14 Baird, Helen Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 301 14
15 Atkinson, Nicole Ilkeston 304 15
16 Moss, Vicky North Derbyshire 314 16
17 Lee, Lisa Ilkeston 316 17
18 Tilford, Sarah-Nicole Heanor Running Club 327 18
19 Street, Vicki North Derbyshire 332 19
20 Baxter, Michelle Mansfield Harriers & A.C 335 20
21 Terry, Sue Kimberley and District Striders 346 21
22 Minoprio, Claire Kimberley and District Striders 347 22
23 Pigot, Paula Ilkeston 366 23
24 Tivey, Pam Kimberley and District Striders 367 24
25 Bloor, Steph Ilkeston 375 25
26 Wills, Kathryn Chesapeake Road Runners 378 26
27 Rushworth, Linda North Derbyshire 381 27

VL45 arrow_drop_down

Position in category Name Team Position Score
1 Alexander, Fiona Ripley 106 1
2 Grant, Jo Matlock 149 2
3 Howett, Jo Ripley 154 3
4 Cresswell, Cathy Ripley 158 4
5 Cowley, Alison North Derbyshire 204 5
6 Heading, Amanda Heanor Running Club 223 6
7 Bratton, Julie Long Eaton Running Club '86 227 7
8 Delaney, Lynne North Derbyshire 239 8
9 Benson, Cath Long Eaton Running Club '86 240 9
10 Parker , Tracey Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 243 10
11 Hinchcliffe, Vicky North Derbyshire 278 11
12 Hughes, Catherin Ilkeston 284 12
13 Butlin, Alison Ripley 286 13
14 Toyn, Victoria North Derbyshire 287 14
15 Stewart, Diane Mansfield Harriers & A.C 311 15
16 Sheppard Martin, Donna Chesapeake Road Runners 313 16
17 Castle, Linda Ilkeston 320 17
18 Akers, Wendy Kimberley and District Striders 338 18
19 Hathaway, Rachel Wirksworth Running Club 340 19
20 Threlfall, Jayne Ilkeston 351 20
21 Morley, Karen Ilkeston 368 21
22 Dean, Yvette Kimberley and District Striders 369 22

VL50 arrow_drop_down

Position in category Name Team Position Score
1 Burke, Jill Heanor Running Club 168 1
2 Stevenson, Sharon North Derbyshire 185 2
3 Gallagher, Amanda Chesapeake Road Runners 215 3
4 Hudson, Jane Long Eaton Running Club '86 330 4
5 Spendlove, Kathryn Heanor Running Club 336 5
6 Howe, Kim Long Eaton Running Club '86 342 6
7 Moore, Joanne Long Eaton Running Club '86 354 7
8 Lawson, Caroline Ilkeston 357 8
9 Mace, Tanya Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 365 9

VL55 arrow_drop_down

Position in category Name Team Position Score
1 Barker, Ann North Derbyshire 150 1
2 Arris, Rosemary Belper Harriers 299 2
3 Warwick, Bev North Derbyshire 308 3
4 Crockford, Kath Long Eaton Running Club '86 352 4
5 Copcutt, Tina Mansfield Harriers & A.C 358 5
6 Sharratt, Carol Ilkeston 364 6

VL60 arrow_drop_down

Position in category Name Team Position Score
1 Gorman, Margaret North Derbyshire 293 1
2 Roulston, Linda Heanor Running Club 329 2
3 Winter, Julie Mansfield Harriers & A.C 345 3
4 McLoughlin, Sue Kimberley and District Striders 370 4

VL65 arrow_drop_down

Position in category Name Team Position Score
1 Robinson, Eleanor Ripley 283 1
2 Collinge, Maddy Mansfield Harriers & A.C 285 2
3 Lindsey, Valerie Long Eaton Running Club '86 333 3

VL70+ arrow_drop_down

Position in category Name Team Position Score

Men arrow_drop_down

Pos Team Finishers Points Penalty Total points Score
1 Heanor Running Club 7 74 0 74 12
2 Ilkeston 7 151 0 151 11
3 Matlock 7 160 0 160 10
4 Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 7 182 0 182 9
5 Long Eaton Running Club '86 7 234 0 234 8
6 Belper Harriers 7 378 0 378 7
7 Ripley 7 404 0 404 6
8 North Derbyshire 7 406 0 406 5
9 Mansfield Harriers & A.C 7 504 0 504 4
10 Wirksworth Running Club 7 682 0 682 3
11 Kimberley and District Striders 7 1390 0 1390 2
12 Chesapeake Road Runners 5 988 766 1754 1

Ladies arrow_drop_down

Pos Team Finishers Points Penalty Total points Score
1 Heanor Running Club 3 286 0 286 11.5
1 Matlock 3 286 0 286 11.5
3 Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 3 356 0 356 10
4 Long Eaton Running Club '86 3 382 0 382 9
5 Ripley 3 397 0 397 8
6 Ilkeston 3 405 0 405 7
7 North Derbyshire 3 518 0 518 6
8 Belper Harriers 3 584 0 584 5
9 Mansfield Harriers & A.C 3 713 0 713 4
10 Kimberley and District Striders 3 774 0 774 3
11 Chesapeake Road Runners 3 840 0 840 2
12 Wirksworth Running Club 3 861 0 861 1

Combined arrow_drop_down

Pos Team Finishers Points Penalty Total points Score
1 Heanor Running Club 10 360 0 360 23.5
2 Matlock 10 446 0 446 21.5
3 Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC 10 538 0 538 19
4 Ilkeston 10 556 0 556 18
5 Long Eaton Running Club '86 10 616 0 616 17
6 Ripley 10 801 0 801 14
7 Belper Harriers 10 962 0 962 12
8 North Derbyshire 10 924 0 924 11
9 Mansfield Harriers & A.C 10 1217 0 1217 8
10 Kimberley and District Striders 10 2164 0 2164 5
11 Wirksworth Running Club 10 1543 0 1543 4
12 Chesapeake Road Runners 8 1828 766 2594 3